INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  Londrina AEL / R10
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 100
Vitórias 50
Empates 12
Derrotas 38
Gols Marcados 332
Gols Sofridos 276

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 18
Vitórias 4
Empates 5
Derrotas 9
Gols Marcados 55
Gols Sofridos 77

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 118
Vitórias 54
Empates 17
Derrotas 47
Gols Marcados 387
Gols Sofridos 353
TITULOS
  CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2023
  INTERMUNICIPAL I SÉRIE A 2023
  COPA VERÃO | OURO 2023
  SUPERCOPA COLINA DE F7
  COPA INVERNO | OURO
  CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2022
  INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2022
  CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2021
  Copa do Brasil 2021
  INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021
  INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020
  SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7


COMPETIÇÕES
 2023 - SUPERCOPA COLINA I 2023 [+ info]
 2023 - CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2023 [+ info]
 2023 - INTERMUNICIPAL I SÉRIE A 2023 [+ info]
 2023 - COPA VERÃO | OURO 2023 [+ info]
 2022 - SUPERCOPA COLINA DE F7 [+ info]
 2022 - COPA INVERNO | OURO [+ info]
 2022 - CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2022 [+ info]
 2022 - INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2022 [+ info]
 2021 - CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2021 [+ info]
 2021 - Copa do Brasil 2021 [+ info]
 2021 - INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021 [+ info]
 2020 - INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020 [+ info]
 2019 - SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Caio Henrique da Silva Alves Barbara
Felipe Germano
Felipe Mori Rodrigues
Higor Vicente Aleixo
Ilton Rodrigues Fuentes Junior
Nathan Manzutti Ikuta
Paulo Henrique Nunes de Abreu
Rafael Honório Júnior


JOGOS OFICIAIS
SUPERCOPA COLINA I 2023
1º TURNO
24/09/2023 Team B.H.   3 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
08/10/2023 Brazino D.G.   2 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
15/10/2023 7 Catacumbas   1 X 10   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
25/10/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   6 X 3   Massaru F.C 5ª Rodada
29/10/2023 PFC / Novafix Embalagens   2 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 6ª Rodada
05/11/2023 Pé de Rato FC   2 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 7ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
12/11/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 5   Pé de Rato FC Oitavas de Final
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2023
1º TURNO
15/07/2023 Meia Boca FC   0 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
16/07/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 0   Santa Terezinha 2ª Rodada
16/07/2023 Pé de Rato FC   3 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
19/08/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 10   Pontual Cascavel F7 Oitavas de Final
INTERMUNICIPAL I SÉRIE A 2023
1º TURNO
12/03/2023 VendaCar Futebol 7   2 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
18/03/2023 Massaru F.C   1 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
26/03/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   10 X 4   MEVAM Cambé F.C. 4ª Rodada
18/04/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 3   Trade F7 5ª Rodada
2º TURNO
21/05/2023 Bagagem F.C   2 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
06/06/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 5   GO / Boleiros 2ª Rodada
18/06/2023 Castelo F7   3 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
26/06/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 3   Vivi Fut7 / Stilo de Rua 4ª Rodada
02/07/2023 Elite / Massaru Dental Prosthesis   2 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 5ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
23/04/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 3   Elite / Massaru Dental Prosthesis Quartas de Final - 1º Turno
09/07/2023 Castelo F7   4 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - 2º Turno
COPA VERÃO | OURO 2023
1º TURNO
15/01/2023 Barcelondres   1 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
22/01/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   0 X 8   Trade F7 2ª Rodada
29/01/2023 Célula F7   3 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA COLINA DE F7
1º TURNO
26/09/2022 Saidera FC   2 X 10   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
01/10/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   9 X 1   Elenco 3ª Rodada
09/10/2022 Pinheiros F7   2 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
16/10/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   10 X 4   Uniferas 5ª Rodada
22/10/2022 Brazino D.G.   5 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 6ª Rodada
30/10/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   7 X 5   PIB/St. Peters 7ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
06/11/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   8 X 3   Uniferas Oitavas de Final
20/11/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 0   Massaru F.C Quartas de Final
27/11/2022 Trade F7   4 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 Semifinal
COPA INVERNO | OURO
ELIMINATÓRIAS
19/07/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 3   Paraíso F7 / Sintras Oitavas de Final - Ida
02/08/2022 Paraíso F7 / Sintras   4 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 Oitavas de Final - Volta
12/08/2022 GO / Boleiros   4 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - Ida
16/08/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 6   GO / Boleiros Quartas de Final - Volta
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2022
1º TURNO
09/07/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 5   Castelo F7 1ª Rodada
10/07/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 3   Boleiros do Café 2ª Rodada
10/07/2022 Paraíso F7 / Sintras   3 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2022
1º TURNO
06/03/2022 Boleiros do Café   0 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
12/03/2022 GO / Boleiros   3 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
20/03/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 2   Serraria Team 3ª Rodada
09/04/2022 R10 / São Luiz   3 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
03/04/2022 Castelo F7   2 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 5ª Rodada
2º TURNO
22/05/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 0   Panissa F7 / Start Solar 1ª Rodada
28/05/2022 Vivi Fut7 / Stilo de Rua   0 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
05/06/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 2   Paraíso F7 / Sintras 3ª Rodada
24/06/2022 Trade F7   6 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
26/06/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 5   VendaCar Futebol 7 5ª Rodada
02/07/2022 DeadBruxos F7   4 X 6   Londrina AEL / R10 6ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
25/04/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 2   Vivi Fut7 / Stilo de Rua Quartas de Final - 1º Turno
17/07/2022 VendaCar Futebol 7   2 X 6   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - 2º Turno
31/07/2022 GO / Boleiros   3 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 Semifinal - 2º Turno
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2021
1º TURNO
04/12/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 2   Castelo F7 1ª Rodada
05/12/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   0 X 3   Trade F7 2ª Rodada
05/12/2021 VendaCar Futebol 7   4 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
Copa do Brasil 2021
1º TURNO
04/09/2021 Tupi F7 MG   3 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
05/09/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 2   Marcilio Dias/E.F.A 2ª Rodada
05/09/2021 Transul FC   5 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021
1º TURNO
18/07/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 3   Paraíso F7 / Sintras 1ª Rodada
01/08/2021 Castelo F7   2 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
07/08/2021 DeadBruxos F7   3 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
21/08/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 1   PIB/St. Peters 5ª Rodada
29/08/2021 Maranatha / Conceito Consórcios   4 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 6ª Rodada
11/09/2021 Firula FC   3 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 7ª Rodada
2º TURNO
24/10/2021 Trade F7   2 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
05/11/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   0 X 4   R10 / São Luiz 2ª Rodada
07/11/2021 Soller F7   3 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
14/11/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 5   Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7 4ª Rodada
20/11/2021 VendaCar Futebol 7   1 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 5ª Rodada
27/11/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 1   Athlético Cambé 6ª Rodada
09/01/2022 GO / Boleiros   7 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 7ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
16/01/2022 Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7   1 X 6   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - 2ª Fase Classificatória
19/09/2021 Soller F7   4 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - 1ª Fase Classificatória
23/01/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 2   R10 / São Luiz Semifinal
30/01/2022 GO / Boleiros   5 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 Final - Taça de Ouro
INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020
1º TURNO
08/03/2020 Soller F7   2 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
15/03/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 2   Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7 2ª Rodada
25/10/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 2   R10 / São Luiz 3ª Rodada
29/03/2020 Rissiê FC   0 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
04/10/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 3   GO / Boleiros 5ª Rodada
2º TURNO
06/12/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 4   Posto Piloto FC 1ª Rodada
16/12/2020 Paraíso F7 / Sintras   5 X 7   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
27/01/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 2   Trade F7 3ª Rodada
16/01/2021 VendaCar Futebol 7   1 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
20/12/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 0   Castelo F7 5ª Rodada
02/12/2020 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 6ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
16/05/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 4   Trade F7 Quartas de Final - Volta
SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7
1º TURNO
01/09/2019 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 0   Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7 1ª Rodada
12/09/2019 Pais da Bola FC   1 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
15/09/2019 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 5   MEVAM Cambé F.C. 3ª Rodada
22/09/2019 PLASTIMAX/SANTA FÉ   1 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
29/09/2019 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 2   Rissiê FC Oitavas de Final - Ida
06/10/2019 Rissiê FC   1 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 Oitavas de Final - Volta
20/10/2019 DeadBruxos F7   0 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - Ida
27/10/2019 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 2   DeadBruxos F7 Quartas de Final - Volta
03/11/2019 R10 / São Luiz   3 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 Semi-Final - Ida
10/11/2019 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 3   R10 / São Luiz Semi-Final - Volta

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
20/06/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   9 X 4   Techsteri F.C. SOLLER
02/05/2023 Célula F7   9 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 Soller Novo
14/03/2023 Trade F7   8 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 Soller Novo
10/01/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 3   VendaCar Futebol 7 Soller Novo
22/09/2022 Print Football Club   5 X 6   Londrina AEL / R10 SOLLER
05/09/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 3   VendaCar Futebol 7 Soller Novo
07/07/2022 Célula F7   3 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 Soller Novo
25/05/2022   4 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 Soller Novo
21/02/2022 Castelo F7   6 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 Soller Novo
02/12/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 2   Atlético Zona Sul Soller Novo
19/10/2021 Vivi Fut7 / Stilo de Rua   3 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 SOLLER
19/08/2021 VendaCar Futebol 7   7 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 SOLLER
30/06/2021 Castelo F7   03 X 03   Londrina AEL / R10 BOLA BRASIL
13/01/2021 Ibiporã F7   06 X 03   Londrina AEL / R10 BOLA BRASIL
01/10/2020 Alfa FC   1 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 BOLA BRASIL
02/09/2020 VendaCar Futebol 7   5 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 BOLA BRASIL
29/08/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 3   Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7 BOLA BRASIL
22/08/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 2   Castelo F7 BOLA BRASIL

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por