INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  Londrina AEL / R10
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 100
Vitórias 50
Empates 12
Derrotas 38
Gols Marcados 332
Gols Sofridos 276

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 18
Vitórias 4
Empates 5
Derrotas 9
Gols Marcados 55
Gols Sofridos 77

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 118
Vitórias 54
Empates 17
Derrotas 47
Gols Marcados 387
Gols Sofridos 353
TITULOS
  CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2023
  INTERMUNICIPAL I SÉRIE A 2023
  COPA VERÃO | OURO 2023
  SUPERCOPA COLINA DE F7
  COPA INVERNO | OURO
  CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2022
  INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2022
  CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2021
  Copa do Brasil 2021
  INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021
  INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020
  SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7


COMPETIÇÕES
 2023 - SUPERCOPA COLINA I 2023 [+ info]
 2023 - CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2023 [+ info]
 2023 - INTERMUNICIPAL I SÉRIE A 2023 [+ info]
 2023 - COPA VERÃO | OURO 2023 [+ info]
 2022 - SUPERCOPA COLINA DE F7 [+ info]
 2022 - COPA INVERNO | OURO [+ info]
 2022 - CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2022 [+ info]
 2022 - INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2022 [+ info]
 2021 - CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2021 [+ info]
 2021 - Copa do Brasil 2021 [+ info]
 2021 - INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021 [+ info]
 2020 - INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020 [+ info]
 2019 - SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Felipe Germano
Higor Vicente Aleixo
Ilton Rodrigues Fuentes Junior
Nathan Manzutti Ikuta
Rafael Honório Júnior


JOGOS OFICIAIS
SUPERCOPA COLINA I 2023
1º TURNO
24/09/2023 Team B.H.   3 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
08/10/2023 Brazino D.G.   2 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
15/10/2023 7 Catacumbas   1 X 10   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
25/10/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   6 X 3   Massaru F.C 5ª Rodada
29/10/2023 PFC / Novafix Embalagens   2 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 6ª Rodada
05/11/2023 Pé de Rato FC   2 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 7ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
12/11/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 5   Pé de Rato FC Oitavas de Final
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2023
1º TURNO
15/07/2023 Meia Boca FC   0 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
16/07/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 0   Santa Terezinha 2ª Rodada
16/07/2023 Pé de Rato FC   3 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
19/08/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 10   Pontual Cascavel F7 Oitavas de Final
INTERMUNICIPAL I SÉRIE A 2023
1º TURNO
12/03/2023 VendaCar Futebol 7   2 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
18/03/2023 Massaru F.C   1 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
26/03/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   10 X 4   MEVAM Cambé F.C. 4ª Rodada
18/04/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 3   Trade F7 5ª Rodada
2º TURNO
21/05/2023 Bagagem F.C   2 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
06/06/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 5   GO / Boleiros 2ª Rodada
18/06/2023 Castelo F7   3 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
26/06/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 3   Vivi Fut7 / Stilo de Rua 4ª Rodada
02/07/2023 Elite / Massaru   2 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 5ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
23/04/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 3   Elite / Massaru Quartas de Final - 1º Turno
09/07/2023 Castelo F7   4 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - 2º Turno
COPA VERÃO | OURO 2023
1º TURNO
15/01/2023 Barcelondres   1 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
22/01/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   0 X 8   Trade F7 2ª Rodada
29/01/2023 Pé Vermelho F7   3 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA COLINA DE F7
1º TURNO
26/09/2022 Saidera FC   2 X 10   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
01/10/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   9 X 1   Elenco 3ª Rodada
09/10/2022 Pinheiros F7   2 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
16/10/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   10 X 4   Uniferas 5ª Rodada
22/10/2022 Brazino D.G.   5 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 6ª Rodada
30/10/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   7 X 5   PIB/St. Peters 7ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
06/11/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   8 X 3   Uniferas Oitavas de Final
20/11/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 0   Massaru F.C Quartas de Final
27/11/2022 Trade F7   4 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 Semifinal
COPA INVERNO | OURO
ELIMINATÓRIAS
19/07/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 3   Paraíso F7 / Sintras Oitavas de Final - Ida
02/08/2022 Paraíso F7 / Sintras   4 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 Oitavas de Final - Volta
12/08/2022 GO / Boleiros   4 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - Ida
16/08/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 6   GO / Boleiros Quartas de Final - Volta
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2022
1º TURNO
09/07/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 5   Castelo F7 1ª Rodada
10/07/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 3   Boleiros do Café 2ª Rodada
10/07/2022 Paraíso F7 / Sintras   3 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2022
1º TURNO
06/03/2022 Boleiros do Café   0 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
12/03/2022 GO / Boleiros   3 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
20/03/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 2   Serraria Team 3ª Rodada
09/04/2022 R10 / São Luiz   3 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
03/04/2022 Castelo F7   2 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 5ª Rodada
2º TURNO
22/05/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 0   Panissa F7 / Start Solar 1ª Rodada
28/05/2022 Vivi Fut7 / Stilo de Rua   0 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
05/06/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 2   Paraíso F7 / Sintras 3ª Rodada
24/06/2022 Trade F7   6 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
26/06/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 5   VendaCar Futebol 7 5ª Rodada
02/07/2022 DeadBruxos F7   4 X 6   Londrina AEL / R10 6ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
25/04/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 2   Vivi Fut7 / Stilo de Rua Quartas de Final - 1º Turno
17/07/2022 VendaCar Futebol 7   2 X 6   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - 2º Turno
31/07/2022 GO / Boleiros   3 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 Semifinal - 2º Turno
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2021
1º TURNO
04/12/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 2   Castelo F7 1ª Rodada
05/12/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   0 X 3   Trade F7 2ª Rodada
05/12/2021 VendaCar Futebol 7   4 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
Copa do Brasil 2021
1º TURNO
04/09/2021 Tupi F7 MG   3 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
05/09/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 2   Marcilio Dias/E.F.A 2ª Rodada
05/09/2021 Transul FC   5 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021
1º TURNO
18/07/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 3   Paraíso F7 / Sintras 1ª Rodada
01/08/2021 Castelo F7   2 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
07/08/2021 DeadBruxos F7   3 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
21/08/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 1   PIB/St. Peters 5ª Rodada
29/08/2021 Maranatha / Conceito Consórcios   4 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 6ª Rodada
11/09/2021 Firula FC   3 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 7ª Rodada
2º TURNO
24/10/2021 Trade F7   2 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
05/11/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   0 X 4   R10 / São Luiz 2ª Rodada
07/11/2021 Soller F7   3 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 3ª Rodada
14/11/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 5   Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7 4ª Rodada
20/11/2021 VendaCar Futebol 7   1 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 5ª Rodada
27/11/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 1   Athlético Cambé 6ª Rodada
09/01/2022 GO / Boleiros   7 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 7ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
16/01/2022 Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7   1 X 6   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - 2ª Fase Classificatória
19/09/2021 Soller F7   4 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - 1ª Fase Classificatória
23/01/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   4 X 2   R10 / São Luiz Semifinal
30/01/2022 GO / Boleiros   5 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 Final - Taça de Ouro
INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020
1º TURNO
08/03/2020 Soller F7   2 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 1ª Rodada
15/03/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 2   Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7 2ª Rodada
25/10/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 2   R10 / São Luiz 3ª Rodada
29/03/2020 Rissiê FC   0 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
04/10/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 3   GO / Boleiros 5ª Rodada
2º TURNO
06/12/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 4   Posto Piloto FC 1ª Rodada
16/12/2020 Paraíso F7 / Sintras   5 X 7   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
27/01/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 2   Trade F7 3ª Rodada
16/01/2021 VendaCar Futebol 7   1 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
20/12/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 0   Castelo F7 5ª Rodada
02/12/2020 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 6ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
16/05/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 4   Trade F7 Quartas de Final - Volta
SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7
1º TURNO
01/09/2019 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 0   Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7 1ª Rodada
12/09/2019 Pais da Bola FC   1 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 2ª Rodada
15/09/2019 Londrina AEL / R10   5 X 5   MEVAM Cambé F.C. 3ª Rodada
22/09/2019 PLASTIMAX/SANTA FÉ   1 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 4ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
29/09/2019 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 2   Rissiê FC Oitavas de Final - Ida
06/10/2019 Rissiê FC   1 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 Oitavas de Final - Volta
20/10/2019 DeadBruxos F7   0 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 Quartas de Final - Ida
27/10/2019 Londrina AEL / R10   2 X 2   DeadBruxos F7 Quartas de Final - Volta
03/11/2019 R10 / São Luiz   3 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 Semi-Final - Ida
10/11/2019 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 3   R10 / São Luiz Semi-Final - Volta

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
20/06/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   9 X 4   Techsteri F.C. SOLLER
02/05/2023 Pé Vermelho F7   9 X 4   Londrina AEL / R10 Soller Novo
14/03/2023 Trade F7   8 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 Soller Novo
10/01/2023 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 3   VendaCar Futebol 7 Soller Novo
22/09/2022 Print Football Club   5 X 6   Londrina AEL / R10 SOLLER
05/09/2022 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 3   VendaCar Futebol 7 Soller Novo
07/07/2022 Pé Vermelho F7   3 X 0   Londrina AEL / R10 Soller Novo
25/05/2022   4 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 Soller Novo
21/02/2022 Castelo F7   6 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 Soller Novo
02/12/2021 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 2   Atlético Zona Sul Soller Novo
19/10/2021 Vivi Fut7 / Stilo de Rua   3 X 3   Londrina AEL / R10 SOLLER
19/08/2021 VendaCar Futebol 7   7 X 5   Londrina AEL / R10 SOLLER
30/06/2021 Castelo F7   03 X 03   Londrina AEL / R10 BOLA BRASIL
13/01/2021 Ibiporã F7   06 X 03   Londrina AEL / R10 BOLA BRASIL
01/10/2020 Alfa FC   1 X 2   Londrina AEL / R10 BOLA BRASIL
02/09/2020 VendaCar Futebol 7   5 X 1   Londrina AEL / R10 BOLA BRASIL
29/08/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   3 X 3   Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7 BOLA BRASIL
22/08/2020 Londrina AEL / R10   1 X 2   Castelo F7 BOLA BRASIL

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por