INTERMUNICIPAL I SÉRIE B 2024
|
1º TURNO
|
10/03/2024
|
Barcelondres
|
5
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1ª Rodada
|
16/03/2024
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Atlético Zona Sul
|
2ª Rodada
|
24/03/2024
|
Panthers F7
|
6
|
X |
3
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3ª Rodada
|
30/03/2024
|
7 Catacumbas
|
-
|
X |
-
|
R10 / São Luiz
|
4ª Rodada
|
07/04/2024
|
7 Catacumbas
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Vasco Mesmo F.C
|
5ª Rodada
|
14/04/2024
|
Brazino D.G.
|
-
|
X |
-
|
7 Catacumbas
|
6ª Rodada
|
20/04/2024
|
7 Catacumbas
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Kent F.C. / NN Doces
|
7ª Rodada
|
COPA VERÃO EXTRA I 2024
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
16/02/2024
|
M.M. F7
|
3
|
X |
4
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Quartas de Final
|
23/02/2024
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1
|
X |
5
|
A.M.K.
|
Semifinal
|
RECOPA I 2023
|
1º TURNO
|
01/11/2023
|
Invertz F.C.
|
0
|
X |
5
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1ª Rodada
|
10/11/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Panthers F7
|
2ª Rodada
|
14/11/2023
|
Kendence / Magrelo Lanches
|
0
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3ª Rodada
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
03/12/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Panthers F7
|
Final Geral
|
24/11/2023
|
Ciavena VW F.C.
|
2
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Quartas de Final
|
28/11/2023
|
UmDois/Série A - S.T.
|
2
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Semifinal
|
SUPERCOPA COLINA I 2023
|
1º TURNO
|
24/09/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
4
|
Pé de Rato FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
01/10/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
4
|
X |
4
|
Team B.H.
|
2ª Rodada
|
15/10/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1
|
X |
10
|
Londrina AEL / R10
|
4ª Rodada
|
20/10/2023
|
Brazino D.G.
|
5
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
5ª Rodada
|
29/10/2023
|
Massaru F.C
|
4
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
6ª Rodada
|
05/11/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
9
|
PFC / Novafix Embalagens
|
7ª Rodada
|
COPA INVERNO EXTRA I 2023
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
31/08/2023
|
Club Galácticos F.A.
|
4
|
X |
4
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Oitavas de Final
|
INTERMUNICIPAL I SÉRIE C 2023
|
1º TURNO
|
04/03/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
7
|
X |
6
|
Trem Bala / Fitness Academia
|
1ª Rodada
|
11/03/2023
|
Roma E.C. F7
|
2
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2ª Rodada
|
19/03/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
6
|
X |
5
|
Ciavena VW F.C.
|
3ª Rodada
|
02/04/2023
|
Real Londrina/Striker F7
|
1
|
X |
1
|
7 Catacumbas
|
5ª Rodada
|
09/04/2023
|
Tá-Lento FC
|
4
|
X |
7
|
7 Catacumbas
|
6ª Rodada
|
16/04/2023
|
Elenco
|
2
|
X |
7
|
7 Catacumbas
|
7ª Rodada
|
2º TURNO
|
21/05/2023
|
Furduncin
|
4
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1ª Rodada
|
28/05/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
5
|
X |
3
|
Vosso Canal
|
2ª Rodada
|
04/06/2023
|
IFFutebol7
|
1
|
X |
4
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3ª Rodada
|
10/06/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
9
|
X |
2
|
Os Galáticos FC
|
4ª Rodada
|
18/06/2023
|
Kent F.C. / NN Doces
|
6
|
X |
5
|
7 Catacumbas
|
5ª Rodada
|
25/06/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Titanic F.C.
|
6ª Rodada
|
01/07/2023
|
Heimtal E.C.
|
5
|
X |
1
|
7 Catacumbas
|
7ª Rodada
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
30/04/2023
|
7 Catacumbas
|
5
|
X |
5
|
IFFutebol7
|
Quartas de Final - 1º Turno
|
08/07/2023
|
Heimtal E.C.
|
7
|
X |
4
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Quartas de Final - 2º Turno
|
RECOPA 2022
|
1º TURNO
|
13/11/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
5
|
X |
2
|
Roma E.C. F7
|
1ª Rodada
|
20/11/2022
|
Saidera FC
|
0
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2ª Rodada
|
27/11/2022
|
IFFutebol7
|
4
|
X |
1
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3ª Rodada
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
02/12/2022
|
Dallas F.C.
|
8
|
X |
4
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Quartas de Final
|
SUPERCOPA COLINA DE F7
|
1º TURNO
|
18/09/2022
|
PFC / Novafix Embalagens
|
8
|
X |
4
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1ª Rodada
|
01/10/2022
|
Trade F7
|
8
|
X |
0
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3ª Rodada
|
09/10/2022
|
Pé Vermelho F7
|
6
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
4ª Rodada
|
16/10/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1
|
X |
6
|
Vivi Fut7 / Stilo de Rua
|
5ª Rodada
|
22/10/2022
|
Audax F7
|
7
|
X |
5
|
7 Catacumbas
|
6ª Rodada
|
30/10/2022
|
IFFutebol7
|
5
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
7ª Rodada
|
COPA INVERNO I EXTRA
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
19/08/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
7
|
X |
4
|
Maranatha / Conceito Consórcios
|
Oitavas de Final
|
26/08/2022
|
Grazadeus FC
|
4
|
X |
4
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Quartas de Final
|
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE D 2022
|
1º TURNO
|
05/03/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1
|
X |
4
|
Pinheiros F7
|
1ª Rodada
|
13/03/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Duleo F.C.
|
2ª Rodada
|
26/03/2022
|
IFFutebol7
|
6
|
X |
1
|
7 Catacumbas
|
4ª Rodada
|
09/04/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
5
|
X |
2
|
CF7
|
5ª Rodada
|
2º TURNO
|
21/05/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
0
|
X |
3
|
C.A. Horríver Plate / Organ-Tec
|
1ª Rodada
|
28/05/2022
|
Busca Pinga FC
|
3
|
X |
0
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2ª Rodada
|
09/06/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
7
|
X |
3
|
Tá-Lento FC
|
3ª Rodada
|
19/06/2022
|
UFC / Chiquinho Água Mineral
|
2
|
X |
0
|
7 Catacumbas
|
4ª Rodada
|
25/06/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
6
|
X |
4
|
Supriluz F.C.
|
5ª Rodada
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
23/04/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1
|
X |
2
|
C.A. Horríver Plate / Organ-Tec
|
Quartas de Final - 1º Turno
|
23/07/2022
|
Tá-Lento FC
|
4
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Quartas de Final - 2º Turno
|
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE C 2021
|
1º TURNO
|
11/07/2021
|
Limitados FC
|
5
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1ª Rodada
|
25/07/2021
|
7 Catacumbas
|
5
|
X |
3
|
Romanos Sporting
|
2ª Rodada
|
08/08/2021
|
Andreazi Futebol Clube
|
5
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3ª Rodada
|
07/09/2021
|
Massaru F.C
|
8
|
X |
4
|
7 Catacumbas
|
4ª Rodada
|
22/08/2021
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Roma E.C. F7
|
5ª Rodada
|
12/09/2021
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
7
|
Bayern de Mulek´s F7
|
7ª Rodada
|
2º TURNO
|
24/10/2021
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Tá-Lento FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
31/10/2021
|
Atlético Zona Sul
|
7
|
X |
1
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2ª Rodada
|
14/12/2021
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1
|
X |
6
|
Brazino D.G.
|
3ª Rodada
|
16/12/2021
|
São Luiz E.C.
|
6
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
4ª Rodada
|
21/11/2021
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3
|
X |
5
|
Busca Pinga FC
|
5ª Rodada
|
28/11/2021
|
Cambé Villareal
|
7
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
6ª Rodada
|
09/01/2022
|
7 Catacumbas
|
9
|
X |
6
|
Barcelondres
|
7ª Rodada
|
INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE C 2020
|
1º TURNO
|
08/03/2020
|
GALÁTICOS FIRE F.C
|
0
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1ª Rodada
|
27/01/2021
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
6
|
PFC/Drogamais Iguaçú/TradeComex
|
3ª Rodada
|
20/12/2020
|
Busca Pinga FC
|
2
|
X |
5
|
7 Catacumbas
|
4ª Rodada
|
06/09/2020
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3
|
X |
8
|
Panissa F7 / Start Solar
|
5ª Rodada
|
01/11/2020
|
INTER DE VILÃO / WEDYTEC LÍDER
|
4
|
X |
3
|
7 Catacumbas
|
6ª Rodada
|
21/11/2020
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
5
|
Romanos Sporting
|
7ª Rodada
|
23/08/2020
|
Alfa FC
|
6
|
X |
5
|
7 Catacumbas
|
8ª Rodada
|
09/01/2021
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Barcelondres
|
9ª Rodada
|
04/10/2020
|
MEIA BOCA JÚNIOR F.C
|
0
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
10ª Rodada
|
03/03/2020
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
0
|
ÁFRICA FC
|
11ª Rodada
|
31/01/2021
|
ENXAME FC
|
5
|
X |
3
|
7 Catacumbas
|
12ª Rodada
|
15/11/2020
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Os Galáticos F.C.
|
13ª Rodada
|
29/11/2020
|
Os Galáticos FC
|
3
|
X |
3
|
7 Catacumbas
|
14ª Rodada
|
17/01/2021
|
7 Catacumbas
|
8
|
X |
2
|
Bayern de Mulek´s F7
|
15ª Rodada
|
TAÇA CIDADE LONDRINA
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
08/12/2019
|
Os Galáticos FC
|
0
|
X |
3
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Final
|
COPA INVERNO 2019 | PRATA
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
21/07/2019
|
Grazadeus FC
|
10
|
X |
0
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Quartas de Final
|
COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
13/01/2019
|
Romanos Sporting
|
2
|
X |
4
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Quartas de Final
|
27/01/2019
|
Grazadeus FC
|
6
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
Semi-Final
|
SÉRIE C - 2019
|
1º TURNO
|
17/03/2019
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Alfa FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
24/03/2019
|
Athlético Cambé
|
6
|
X |
2
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2ª Rodada
|
31/03/2019
|
7 Catacumbas
|
3
|
X |
5
|
Bayern de Mulek´s F7
|
3ª Rodada
|
14/04/2019
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Atlético Leboke F.C
|
5ª Rodada
|
28/04/2019
|
Paraíso F7 / Sintras
|
11
|
X |
4
|
7 Catacumbas
|
6ª Rodada
|
14/05/2019
|
7 Catacumbas
|
4
|
X |
8
|
ENXAME FC
|
7ª Rodada
|
COPA FAIR PLAY
|
1º TURNO
|
09/12/2018
|
DeadBruxos F7
|
8
|
X |
3
|
7 Catacumbas
|
1ª Rodada
|
09/12/2018
|
DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7
|
4
|
X |
0
|
7 Catacumbas
|
2ª Rodada
|