INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  GO F.C
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 114
Vitórias 72
Empates 16
Derrotas 26
Gols Marcados 438
Gols Sofridos 268

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 6
Vitórias 3
Empates 0
Derrotas 3
Gols Marcados 30
Gols Sofridos 22

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 120
Vitórias 75
Empates 16
Derrotas 29
Gols Marcados 468
Gols Sofridos 290
TITULOS
  CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2021
  INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021
  COPA VERÃO | OURO
  INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020
  TAÇA CIDADE LONDRINA
  COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO
  SÉRIE B - 2019
  COPA FAIR PLAY


COMPETIÇÕES
 2022 - INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2022 [+ info]
 2021 - CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2021 [+ info]
 2021 - INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021 [+ info]
 2020 - INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - COPA VERÃO | OURO [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA CIDADE LONDRINA [+ info]
 2019 - RECOPA 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO [+ info]
 2019 - SÉRIE B - 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA [+ info]
 2018 - COPA FAIR PLAY [+ info]
 2018 - TORNEIO SELETIVO [+ info]
 2018 - RECOPA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SUPERCOPA - 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA INVERNO 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SÉRIE B - 2018 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Arisvaldo de Jesus Santos
Bruno Gurgel de Melo
Christian Felipe Santos
Danilo rodrigues arruda
DENIS CERQUEIRA SILVA TELES
Douglas Gurgel de Melo
Douglas Marques Moreira
Edson roberto vieira junior
Eduardo Cardoso Melo
Felipe Marques Vieira Goes
Gabriel Lopes Rodrigues Santos
Gilberto Claudio Junior
Higor Felipe Ribeiro Dias
IVAN UGUMA
Juvenal Henrique Souto de Oliveira
Lucas Dias Garcia
Lucas Dias Garcia
LUCAS GABRIEL OLIVEIRA
Maicon de paula
Marcelo Lovatto Carminatti
Marcus Vinicius Cassanha
Maristela matteucci talon vilata
Messias Cezar Pereira
Nairton mello souza junior
Neilson Costa Junior
Oduvaldo da Silva Bragagnolo Junior
Pedro Henrique Piccinin de Medeiros
PEDRO LEOPOLDO MARTINS BORGES
RICARDO LAURINDO PEREIRA
Rodrigo domingos dos Santos
RODRIGO MIGUEL MATTEUCCI VILATA
Vitor Hugo Gonçalves
Weliton Onofre de Souza


JOGOS OFICIAIS
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2022
1º TURNO
11/03/2022 Serraria Team   1 X 6   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
12/03/2022 GO F.C   3 X 4   Londrina AEL / Colina 2ª Rodada
21/03/2022 GO F.C   5 X 1   R10 / LG Encomendas 3ª Rodada
29/03/2022 Castelo F7 / Supriluz   3 X 3   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
08/04/2022 Boleiros do Café   0 X 2   GO F.C 5ª Rodada
2º TURNO
22/05/2022 GO F.C   6 X 2   Paraíso F7 / Sintras 1ª Rodada
28/05/2022 Tradecomex FC   3 X 5   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
07/06/2022 GO F.C   6 X 5   VendaCar Futebol 7 3ª Rodada
23/06/2022 Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência   2 X 5   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
26/06/2022 GO F.C   2 X 0   Panissa F7 / Start Solar 5ª Rodada
02/07/2022 Vivi Fut7   - X -   GO F.C 6ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
17/04/2022 GO F.C   5 X 3   Paraíso F7 / Sintras Quartas de Final - 1º Turno
01/05/2022 Tradecomex FC   2 X 4   GO F.C Semifinal - 1º Turno
15/05/2022 VendaCar Futebol 7   1 X 2   GO F.C Final - 1º Turno
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE F7 - 2021
1º TURNO
04/12/2021 Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7   0 X 2   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
05/12/2021 GO F.C   5 X 2   Athlético Cambé 2ª Rodada
05/12/2021 GO F.C   5 X 4   Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência 3ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
11/12/2021 GO F.C   7 X 1   Soller F7 Quartas de Final
12/12/2021 GO F.C   5 X 3   Bagagem GO/ Lidianópolis Semifinal
12/12/2021 AGV/S.E. Villa Norte   2 X 5   GO F.C Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021
1º TURNO
11/07/2021 Tradecomex FC   1 X 5   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
25/07/2021 GO F.C   6 X 0   R10 / LG Encomendas 2ª Rodada
07/08/2021 GO F.C   6 X 2   VendaCar Futebol 7 3ª Rodada
14/08/2021 Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7   3 X 4   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
31/08/2021 Athlético Cambé   3 X 4   GO F.C 6ª Rodada
12/09/2021 GO F.C   1 X 4   Soller F7 7ª Rodada
2º TURNO
26/10/2021 GO F.C   4 X 4   Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência 1ª Rodada
08/11/2021 Paraíso F7 / Sintras   2 X 4   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
09/11/2021 GO F.C   7 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 3ª Rodada
16/11/2021 Castelo F7 / Supriluz   2 X 6   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
25/11/2021 GO F.C   10 X 1   Firula FC 5ª Rodada
29/11/2021 Maranatha / Conceito Consórcios   1 X 3   GO F.C 6ª Rodada
09/01/2022 GO F.C   7 X 4   Londrina AEL / Colina 7ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
23/01/2022 Soller F7   0 X 6   GO F.C Semifinal - 1ª Fase Classificatória
16/01/2022 GO F.C   6 X 4   Paraíso F7 / Sintras Quartas de Final - 2ª Fase Classificatória
19/09/2021 GO F.C   7 X 2   Paraíso F7 / Sintras Quartas de Final - 1ª Fase Classificatória
26/09/2021 GO F.C   4 X 0   Castelo F7 / Supriluz Semifinal
17/10/2021 GO F.C   3 X 2   R10 / LG Encomendas Final - Taça de Ouro
30/01/2022 GO F.C   5 X 1   Londrina AEL / Colina Final - Taça de Ouro
COPA VERÃO | OURO
1º TURNO
19/01/2020 GO F.C   10 X 4   Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7 1ª Rodada
26/01/2020 VendaCar Futebol 7   3 X 4   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
04/02/2020 GO F.C   7 X 0   PIB/St. Peters Semi-Final
16/02/2020 Castelo F7 / Supriluz   05 X 02   GO F.C Final
INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020
1º TURNO
08/03/2020 GO F.C   2 X 0   Rissiê FC 1ª Rodada
11/10/2020 R10 / LG Encomendas   3 X 3   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
19/08/2020 Soller F7   7 X 4   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
01/09/2020 GO F.C   5 X 2   Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7 4ª Rodada
04/10/2020 Londrina AEL / Colina   3 X 3   GO F.C 5ª Rodada
2º TURNO
10/01/2021 GO F.C   7 X 2   Tradecomex FC 1ª Rodada
07/01/2021 VendaCar Futebol 7   3 X 6   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
16/01/2021 GO F.C   4 X 1   Castelo F7 / Supriluz 3ª Rodada
02/12/2020 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 2   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
04/05/2021 GO F.C   2 X 0   Posto Piloto FC 5ª Rodada
10/05/2021 Paraíso F7 / Sintras   3 X 3   GO F.C 6ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
16/05/2021 GO F.C   6 X 3   Castelo F7 / Supriluz Quartas de Final - Volta
08/11/2020 Castelo F7 / Supriluz   4 X 4   GO F.C Quartas de Final
03/06/2021 GO F.C   1 X 2   Paraíso F7 / Sintras Semifinal - Ida
TAÇA CIDADE LONDRINA
ELIMINATÓRIAS
08/12/2019 Rissiê FC   4 X 4   GO F.C Final
RECOPA 2019
ELIMINATÓRIAS
13/11/2019 Posto Piloto FC   4 X 2   GO F.C Quartas de Final
SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7
1º TURNO
01/09/2019 Capyrituba FC   0 X 5   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
03/09/2019 GO F.C   4 X 6   Soller F7 2ª Rodada
17/09/2019 Romanos Sporting   1 X 12   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
22/09/2019 GO F.C   5 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 4ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
01/10/2019 GO F.C   5 X 6   Paraíso F7 / Sintras Oitavas de Final - Ida
08/10/2019 Paraíso F7 / Sintras   2 X 2   GO F.C Oitavas de Final - Volta
COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO
ELIMINATÓRIAS
21/07/2019 Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência   2 X 3   GO F.C Quartas de Final
24/07/2019 GO F.C   4 X 3   VendaCar Futebol 7 Semi-Final
04/08/2019 GO F.C   2 X 3   Paraíso F7 / Sintras Final
COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA
ELIMINATÓRIAS
13/01/2019 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   4 X 0   GO F.C Quartas de Final
SÉRIE B - 2019
1º TURNO
03/02/2019 GO F.C   2 X 6   Grazadeus FC 1ª Rodada
09/02/2019 GO F.C   5 X 2   TRIPLO T 2ª Rodada
14/02/2019 GO F.C   2 X 2   Alô Mãe F.C / Fábrica 1 3ª Rodada
27/02/2019 GO F.C   1 X 4   Pais da Bola FC 4ª Rodada
09/03/2019 CONTADO FC   0 X 2   GO F.C 5ª Rodada
16/03/2019 GO F.C   4 X 2   Capyrituba FC 6ª Rodada
22/03/2019 GO F.C   5 X 3   Posto Piloto FC 7ª Rodada
03/04/2019 GO F.C   3 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 8ª Rodada
04/05/2019 IBIS LONDRINA   1 X 11   GO F.C 9ª Rodada
14/04/2019 Falta 1 FC   3 X 3   GO F.C 10ª Rodada
05/05/2019 Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência   4 X 1   GO F.C 11ª Rodada
12/05/2019 Chofard Cambé F7   3 X 5   GO F.C 12ª Rodada
19/05/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   GO F.C 13ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
26/05/2019 GO F.C   5 X 1   Pais da Bola FC Quartas de Final
02/06/2019 GO F.C   4 X 1   Alô Mãe F.C / Fábrica 1 Semi-Final
09/06/2019 GO F.C   5 X 1   PIB/St. Peters Final - Volta
COPA FAIR PLAY
1º TURNO
09/12/2018 GO F.C   5 X 2   Grazadeus FC 1ª Rodada
09/12/2018 Capyrituba FC   0 X 4   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
16/12/2018 Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência   1 X 2   GO F.C Semi-Final
16/12/2018 GO F.C   3 X 4   Alô Mãe F.C / Fábrica 1 Final
TORNEIO SELETIVO
ELIMINATÓRIAS
30/09/2018 Danone Duplo / Siga Pneus   3 X 1   GO F.C Quartas de Final
RECOPA 2018
1º TURNO
25/09/2018 STADIUM SÃO CAETANO   4 X 1   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
07/10/2018 LONDRI FC   0 X 6   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
21/10/2018 TRIPLO T   1 X 0   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA - 2018
1º TURNO
05/08/2018 Danone Duplo / Siga Pneus   3 X 1   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
19/08/2018 LYONS FC   0 X 6   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
26/08/2018 Soller F7   8 X 4   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
02/09/2018 BÁRBAROS / AGRO100   3 X 1   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
16/09/2018 GO F.C   2 X 1   Alfa FC 5ª Rodada
COPA INVERNO 2018
1º TURNO
22/05/2018 SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX   4 X 4   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
05/06/2018 PASSA BOLA F.C   3 X 3   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
09/06/2018 GO F.C   3 X 2   Barcelondres 3ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
19/06/2018 R10 / Rovano   2 X 2   GO F.C Quartas de Final
SÉRIE B - 2018
1º TURNO
18/02/2018 GO F.C   2 X 4   Falta 1 FC 1ª Rodada
24/02/2018 GO F.C   2 X 1   IBIS LONDRINA 2ª Rodada
04/03/2018 CONTADO FC   4 X 2   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
10/03/2018 S.F.C   0 X 2   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
18/03/2018 Grazadeus FC   3 X 1   GO F.C 5ª Rodada
24/03/2018 GO F.C   1 X 2   BONDE DO GORDOLA 6ª Rodada
08/04/2018 GO F.C   2 X 1   Capyrituba FC 7ª Rodada
14/04/2018 GO F.C   2 X 4   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE 8ª Rodada
22/04/2018 Danone Duplo / Siga Pneus   2 X 2   GO F.C 9ª Rodada
29/04/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 3   GO F.C 10ª Rodada
05/05/2018 GO F.C   1 X 3   DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7 11ª Rodada
10/05/2018 GO F.C   4 X 4   Zamalek 12ª Rodada
20/05/2018 BAILE DE MUNIQUE   0 X 2   GO F.C 13ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
14/01/2020 PROVISÓRIO FC   0 X 14   GO F.C SOLLER
09/01/2020 Castelo F7 / Supriluz   3 X 0   GO F.C CORINTHIANS
09/01/2019 TRIPLO T   4 X 8   GO F.C SOLLER
24/07/2018 UFC / Chiquinho Água Mineral   7 X 0   GO F.C ÁGUIA SOCIETY
08/07/2018 AMIGOS DA MÁQUINA   2 X 6   GO F.C STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
15/02/2018 GO F.C   2 X 6   PLASTIMAX F7 SOLLER

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por