INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  Grazadeus FC
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 99
Vitórias 47
Empates 10
Derrotas 42
Gols Marcados 274
Gols Sofridos 243

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 17
Vitórias 7
Empates 5
Derrotas 5
Gols Marcados 58
Gols Sofridos 54

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 116
Vitórias 54
Empates 15
Derrotas 47
Gols Marcados 332
Gols Sofridos 297
TITULOS
  COPA INVERNO 2019 | PRATA
  COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA
  RECOPA 2018
  COPA INVERNO 2017


COMPETIÇÕES
 2022 - INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE C 2022 [+ info]
 2022 - QUALIFY 2022 [+ info]
 2020 - INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE B 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - COPA VERÃO | PRATA [+ info]
 2019 - RECOPA 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA INVERNO 2019 | PRATA [+ info]
 2019 - SÉRIE B - 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA [+ info]
 2018 - COPA FAIR PLAY [+ info]
 2018 - RECOPA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SUPERCOPA - 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SÉRIE B - 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - RECOPA 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SUPERCOPA 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - COPA INVERNO 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SÉRIE C - 2017 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Bruno Kreling Vezozzo
Bruno Willian Lemes Avanzo
Fernando Antonio Camargo Bernardi de Araujo
Gregório Romagnolo de Souza
Guilherme Francisco Martinez Ambrogi Woitas
Guilherme Henrique Armacollo
Henrique Galvão Peixe
Humberto Lanziotti Filho
Igor Akaishi Scarpetta
Igor Colinete
João Gabriel de Morais Rodella
João Inocente Neto
João Pedro Stringheta
Luan Henrique Beluco Freitas
Lucas Antunes Tardem
Lucas Góes
Lucas Peixoto Teixeira de Araujo
Luis Eduardo Esteves Goto
Luis Felipe Cunha Guimarães
Matheus Alvarenga da Silva
Matheus Favini Calvi
Matheus Henrique Souza e Silva
Pedro Henrique Ulbrich
Rodolfo Colonhezi Feijó
Rodrigo Henrique Hatumura Capello
Rômulo Fróes Diniz Pereira
Tiago Machado Alvares
Victor Milan Mathias
Vinicius Antunes Tardem


JOGOS OFICIAIS
QUALIFY 2022
ELIMINATÓRIAS
20/02/2022 Grazadeus FC   6 X 1   Romanos Sporting Final - Taça de Ouro
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE C 2022
1º TURNO
05/03/2022 Grazadeus FC   1 X 3   Barcelondres 1ª Rodada
18/03/2022 UDR F.C.   3 X 9   Grazadeus FC 2ª Rodada
20/03/2022 Grazadeus FC   5 X 1   Romanos Sporting 3ª Rodada
27/03/2022 Grazadeus FC   0 X 3   United Apucarana F7 4ª Rodada
14/04/2022 Célula F7   6 X 1   Grazadeus FC 5ª Rodada
09/04/2022 Grazadeus FC   4 X 3   Bayern de Mulek´s F7 6ª Rodada
2º TURNO
26/05/2022 Grazadeus FC   5 X 1   Cornetas F.C. 1ª Rodada
28/05/2022 Revoada F.C.   0 X 2   Grazadeus FC 2ª Rodada
05/06/2022 Grazadeus FC   4 X 1   Limitados FC 3ª Rodada
15/06/2022 Uniferas F.C.   1 X 5   Grazadeus FC 4ª Rodada
18/06/2022 Grazadeus FC   2 X 3   Bdn Londrina 5ª Rodada
27/06/2022 Pé de Rato FC   - X -   Grazadeus FC 6ª Rodada
03/07/2022 Grazadeus FC   2 X 0   Amigos do Vale Verde 7ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
24/04/2022 Pé de Rato FC   6 X 2   Grazadeus FC Quartas de Final - Ida
COPA VERÃO | PRATA
1º TURNO
19/01/2020 Rissiê FC   7 X 1   Grazadeus FC 1ª Rodada
26/01/2020 Capyrituba FC   0 X 4   Grazadeus FC 2ª Rodada
INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE B 2020
1º TURNO
07/03/2020 Zamalek   2 X 0   Grazadeus FC 1ª Rodada
21/03/2020 Grazadeus FC   0 X 2   Alô Mãe F.C / Fábrica 1 3ª Rodada
29/03/2020 Athlético Cambé   2 X 0   Grazadeus FC 4ª Rodada
04/04/2020 Grazadeus FC   0 X 2   Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência 5ª Rodada
19/04/2020 Pais da Bola FC   0 X 0   Grazadeus FC 6ª Rodada
24/08/2020 Grazadeus FC   0 X 2   Maranatha / Conceito Consórcios 7ª Rodada
24/08/2020 Capyrituba FC   2 X 0   Grazadeus FC 8ª Rodada
24/08/2020 Grazadeus FC   0 X 2   Los Primos / Real Baladeiros 9ª Rodada
24/08/2020 Firula FC   2 X 0   Grazadeus FC 10ª Rodada
24/08/2020 Grazadeus FC   0 X 2   Chofard Cambé F7 11ª Rodada
24/08/2020 Boleragem FC   2 X 0   Grazadeus FC 12ª Rodada
24/08/2020 Grazadeus FC   0 X 0   Danone Duplo / Siga Pneus 13ª Rodada
RECOPA 2019
ELIMINATÓRIAS
10/11/2019 Rissiê FC   4 X 0   Grazadeus FC Quartas de Final
SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7
1º TURNO
01/09/2019 Grazadeus FC   2 X 5   Paraíso F7 / Sintras 1ª Rodada
08/09/2019 R7 LONDRIFREIOS/PORTUGA AUTO C.   0 X 2   Grazadeus FC 2ª Rodada
19/09/2019 Grazadeus FC   5 X 0   Athlético Cambé 3ª Rodada
22/09/2019 VendaCar Futebol 7   4 X 4   Grazadeus FC 4ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
29/09/2019 R10 / LG Encomendas   7 X 2   Grazadeus FC Oitavas de Final - Ida
06/10/2019 Grazadeus FC   2 X 6   R10 / LG Encomendas Oitavas de Final - Volta
COPA INVERNO 2019 | PRATA
ELIMINATÓRIAS
21/07/2019 Grazadeus FC   10 X 0   7 Catacumbas Quartas de Final
28/07/2019 Boleragem FC   5 X 4   Grazadeus FC Semi-Final
COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA
ELIMINATÓRIAS
13/01/2019 TRIPLO T   2 X 3   Grazadeus FC Quartas de Final
27/01/2019 Grazadeus FC   6 X 2   7 Catacumbas Semi-Final
27/01/2019 Grazadeus FC   1 X 0   DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7 Final - Volta
SÉRIE B - 2019
1º TURNO
03/02/2019 GO F.C   2 X 6   Grazadeus FC 1ª Rodada
09/02/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   Grazadeus FC 2ª Rodada
17/02/2019 Grazadeus FC   3 X 2   TRIPLO T 3ª Rodada
21/02/2019 Grazadeus FC   2 X 1   Alô Mãe F.C / Fábrica 1 4ª Rodada
14/03/2019 Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência   2 X 4   Grazadeus FC 5ª Rodada
17/03/2019 Grazadeus FC   0 X 1   Pais da Bola FC 6ª Rodada
28/03/2019 Grazadeus FC   2 X 1   Capyrituba FC 7ª Rodada
31/03/2019 Grazadeus FC   5 X 4   Posto Piloto FC 8ª Rodada
07/04/2019 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 1   Grazadeus FC 9ª Rodada
20/04/2019 IBIS LONDRINA   1 X 3   Grazadeus FC 10ª Rodada
05/05/2019 Falta 1 FC   1 X 3   Grazadeus FC 11ª Rodada
12/05/2019 CONTADO FC   0 X 2   Grazadeus FC 12ª Rodada
19/05/2019 Chofard Cambé F7   4 X 3   Grazadeus FC 13ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
26/05/2019 Grazadeus FC   1 X 2   Alô Mãe F.C / Fábrica 1 Quartas de Final
COPA FAIR PLAY
1º TURNO
09/12/2018 GO F.C   5 X 2   Grazadeus FC 1ª Rodada
09/12/2018 Capyrituba FC   5 X 5   Grazadeus FC 2ª Rodada
RECOPA 2018
1º TURNO
23/09/2018 Grazadeus FC   3 X 2   Rissiê FC 1ª Rodada
10/10/2018 Grazadeus FC   6 X 0   LYONS FC 2ª Rodada
21/10/2018 SINSAUDE.F.C   1 X 5   Grazadeus FC 3ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
04/11/2018 Grazadeus FC   4 X 2   SINSAUDE.F.C Quartas de Final
11/11/2018 PLASTIMAX F7   6 X 1   Grazadeus FC Semi-Final
SUPERCOPA - 2018
1º TURNO
09/08/2018 Grazadeus FC   3 X 3   STADIUM SÃO CAETANO 1ª Rodada
19/08/2018 Grazadeus FC   1 X 3   VendaCar Futebol 7 2ª Rodada
29/08/2018 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 3   Grazadeus FC 3ª Rodada
02/09/2018 SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX   2 X 1   Grazadeus FC 4ª Rodada
17/09/2018 Grazadeus FC   3 X 6   UFC / Chiquinho Água Mineral 5ª Rodada
SÉRIE B - 2018
1º TURNO
18/02/2018 Grazadeus FC   4 X 0   Capyrituba FC 1ª Rodada
24/02/2018 Grazadeus FC   2 X 4   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE 2ª Rodada
04/03/2018 Danone Duplo / Siga Pneus   7 X 1   Grazadeus FC 3ª Rodada
10/03/2018 TRIPLO T   1 X 2   Grazadeus FC 4ª Rodada
18/03/2018 Grazadeus FC   3 X 1   GO F.C 5ª Rodada
24/03/2018 Grazadeus FC   2 X 6   Zamalek 6ª Rodada
08/04/2018 BAILE DE MUNIQUE   0 X 2   Grazadeus FC 7ª Rodada
18/04/2018 Grazadeus FC   2 X 4   Falta 1 FC 8ª Rodada
21/04/2018 IBIS LONDRINA   3 X 8   Grazadeus FC 9ª Rodada
29/04/2018 Grazadeus FC   5 X 5   CONTADO FC 10ª Rodada
06/05/2018 S.F.C   0 X 2   Grazadeus FC 11ª Rodada
13/05/2018 Grazadeus FC   2 X 0   DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7 12ª Rodada
20/05/2018 BONDE DO GORDOLA   4 X 3   Grazadeus FC 13ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
16/06/2018 BONDE DO GORDOLA   1 X 1   Grazadeus FC Quartas de Final
RECOPA 2017
1º TURNO
01/11/2017 Grazadeus FC   5 X 5   CONTADO FC 1ª Rodada
05/11/2017 Grazadeus FC   0 X 4   R10 / Rovano 3ª Rodada
12/11/2017 Grazadeus FC   2 X 0   FUTEBOL CONTÁBEIS 4ª Rodada
19/11/2017 Zamalek   0 X 0   Grazadeus FC 5ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA 2017
1º TURNO
03/09/2017 ESCOLAMB / ECOFLEX TELHADOS   4 X 3   Grazadeus FC 1ª Rodada
17/09/2017 Grazadeus FC   7 X 1   BLUE DEVILS FC 2ª Rodada
01/10/2017 Grazadeus FC   3 X 6   VendaCar Futebol 7 4ª Rodada
11/10/2017 Grazadeus FC   5 X 6   Zero Um FC 5ª Rodada
COPA INVERNO 2017
1º TURNO
25/06/2017 Grazadeus FC   9 X 1   N.F.J 1ª Rodada
02/07/2017 Grazadeus FC   5 X 2   VARSENAL BRUXOS FC 2ª Rodada
09/07/2017 PASSA BOLA F.C   3 X 3   Grazadeus FC 3ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
16/07/2017 Grazadeus FC   3 X 2   Zero Um FC Quartas de Final
23/07/2017 Zamalek   3 X 6   Grazadeus FC Semi-Final
29/07/2017 Grazadeus FC   3 X 2   VARSENAL BRUXOS FC Final - Volta
SÉRIE C - 2017
1º TURNO
23/04/2017 Grazadeus FC   0 X 2   FRAZATTO F.C 1ª Rodada
07/05/2017 N.F.J   0 X 6   Grazadeus FC 2ª Rodada
14/05/2017 BONDE DO GORDOLA   2 X 1   Grazadeus FC 3ª Rodada
21/05/2017 PATÃO F.C   0 X 2   Grazadeus FC 4ª Rodada
04/06/2017 Grazadeus FC   4 X 10   R10 / LG Encomendas 5ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
03/03/2022 Grazadeus FC   0 X 0   Barcelondres Soller Novo
02/02/2022 Grazadeus FC   3 X 4   Pinheiros F7 Soller Novo
08/12/2021 Grazadeus FC   4 X 3   Saidera FC SOLLER
12/03/2020 Grazadeus FC   0 X 8   Maranatha / Conceito Consórcios SOLLER
20/02/2020 Grazadeus FC   4 X 0   Capyrituba FC SOLLER
30/01/2020 Grazadeus FC   3 X 4   Danone Duplo / Siga Pneus SOLLER
23/01/2020 Grazadeus FC   4 X 2   AILTON GÁS SOLLER
16/01/2020 Grazadeus FC   4 X 4   PROVISÓRIO FC SOLLER
03/10/2019 Grazadeus FC   7 X 4   Busca Pinga FC SOLLER
05/09/2019 Grazadeus FC   0 X 0   ENXAME FC CORINTHIANS
22/08/2019 Grazadeus FC   3 X 5   Soller F7 SOLLER
11/07/2019 Grazadeus FC   0 X 3   Alfa FC CORINTHIANS
25/04/2019 Grazadeus FC   3 X 3   PROVISÓRIO FC SOLLER
20/01/2019 IBIS LONDRINA   4 X 5   Grazadeus FC CORINTHIANS
25/09/2018 Grazadeus FC   10 X 3   LYONS FC SOLLER
15/08/2018 Grazadeus FC   5 X 4   PIB/St. Peters ÁGUIA SOCIETY
01/02/2018 FUT7 UTFPR   3 X 3   Grazadeus FC CORINTHIANS

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por