COPA DOS CAMPEÕES 2017
|
1º TURNO
|
02/09/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
3
|
X |
3
|
FRAZATTO F.C
|
1ª Rodada
|
17/09/2017
|
SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX
|
2
|
X |
0
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
2ª Rodada
|
27/09/2017
|
ARENA DIACUI F7
|
3
|
X |
9
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
3ª Rodada
|
01/10/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
1
|
X |
3
|
R10 / São Luiz
|
4ª Rodada
|
10/10/2017
|
Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7
|
3
|
X |
6
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
5ª Rodada
|
20/10/2017
|
LONDRINA AEL
|
4
|
X |
4
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
6ª Rodada
|
24/10/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
5
|
X |
6
|
PLASTIMAX F7
|
7ª Rodada
|
SÉRIE B - 2017
|
1º TURNO
|
20/04/2017
|
ARENA DIACUI F7
|
2
|
X |
3
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
1ª Rodada
|
12/02/2017
|
R10 / Rovano
|
1
|
X |
2
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
2ª Rodada
|
19/02/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
3
|
X |
4
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO LONDRINA
|
3ª Rodada
|
12/03/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
7
|
X |
2
|
FUT7 UTFPR
|
4ª Rodada
|
19/03/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
5
|
X |
1
|
Varsenal F.C./Rapidão App
|
5ª Rodada
|
26/03/2017
|
ÁGUA NA BOCA/PÃO DOCE
|
0
|
X |
2
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
6ª Rodada
|
02/04/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
12
|
X |
1
|
THOTEM RAM
|
7ª Rodada
|
09/04/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
4
|
X |
4
|
DeadBruxos F7
|
8ª Rodada
|
15/04/2017
|
DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7
|
5
|
X |
3
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
9ª Rodada
|
07/05/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
12
|
X |
2
|
PIB/St. Peters
|
10ª Rodada
|
14/05/2017
|
LOS BROTHERS
|
1
|
X |
9
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
11ª Rodada
|
21/05/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
5
|
X |
1
|
PHOENIX FUTEBOL SOCIETY
|
12ª Rodada
|
28/05/2017
|
S.F.C
|
2
|
X |
7
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
13ª Rodada
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
11/06/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
3
|
X |
2
|
DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7
|
Quartas de Final
|
24/06/2017
|
DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7
|
0
|
X |
4
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
Quartas de Final
|
01/07/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
2
|
X |
2
|
R10 / Rovano
|
Semi-Final - Ida
|
12/07/2017
|
R10 / Rovano
|
3
|
X |
4
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
Semi-Final - Volta
|
15/07/2017
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
4
|
X |
4
|
ARENA DIACUI F7
|
Final - Ida
|
22/07/2017
|
ARENA DIACUI F7
|
1
|
X |
5
|
GRUPO ALLCROSS
|
Final - Volta
|
|