INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  S.F.C
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 30
Vitórias 7
Empates 3
Derrotas 20
Gols Marcados 57
Gols Sofridos 87

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 6
Vitórias 3
Empates 1
Derrotas 2
Gols Marcados 18
Gols Sofridos 25

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 36
Vitórias 10
Empates 4
Derrotas 22
Gols Marcados 75
Gols Sofridos 112
TITULOS
A equipe não possui títulos conquistados!


COMPETIÇÕES
 2018 - SÉRIE B - 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - SÉRIE B [+ info]
 2016 - SUPERCOPA 2016 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Brendon Henrique Cardoso de moura
Bruno de Lima Bazzo
Caio Henrique Gomes de Lima
Christoffer Thainan Pimentel
Felipe dos Santos Leal
Giovani Novaes Santos
Gustavo Coutinho Ferreira
Higor Lacerda Scalon
Higor Stresser Dos Santos
Jhonatan Santos Ducati Pereira
Jose Carlos Stresser
Lucas Eduardo Santos
Luiz Felipe De Jesus Gomes
Thiago Augusto dos Santos
Vinicius Guilherme Elizeu


JOGOS OFICIAIS
SÉRIE B - 2018
18/02/2018 S.F.C   0 X 2   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE 1ª Rodada
25/02/2018 S.F.C   0 X 2   DANONE DUPLO FC 2ª Rodada
04/03/2018 TRIPLO T   2 X 0   S.F.C 3ª Rodada
10/03/2018 S.F.C   0 X 2   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
18/03/2018 ZAMALEK   2 X 0   S.F.C 5ª Rodada
25/03/2018 BAILE DE MUNIQUE   0 X 0   S.F.C 6ª Rodada
07/04/2018 FALTA 1 / LARANJA FC   2 X 0   S.F.C 7ª Rodada
15/04/2018 S.F.C   0 X 2   ÍBIS LONDRINA 8ª Rodada
21/04/2018 S.F.C   0 X 2   CONTADO FC 9ª Rodada
29/04/2018 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   2 X 0   S.F.C 10ª Rodada
06/05/2018 S.F.C   0 X 2   GRAZADEUS FC 11ª Rodada
13/05/2018 BONDE DO GORDOLA   2 X 0   S.F.C 12ª Rodada
19/05/2018 S.F.C   0 X 2   CAPYRITUBA FC 13ª Rodada
SÉRIE B
04/02/2017 BRAVUS / PERICULUM   6 X 8   S.F.C 1ª Rodada
12/02/2017 S.F.C   7 X 3   LOS BROTHERS 2ª Rodada
18/02/2017 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   2 X 2   S.F.C 3ª Rodada
12/03/2017 S.F.C   4 X 3   VARSENAL BRUXOS FC 4ª Rodada
18/03/2017 R10 BLACK   5 X 3   S.F.C 5ª Rodada
25/03/2017 ARENA DIACUI F7   4 X 2   S.F.C 6ª Rodada
02/04/2017 S.F.C   3 X 3   FUT7 UTFPR 7ª Rodada
09/04/2017 ÁGUA NA BOCA/PÃO DOCE   0 X 2   S.F.C 8ª Rodada
22/04/2017 CLUBE ATLÉTICO LONDRINA   5 X 0   S.F.C 9ª Rodada
07/05/2017 S.F.C   2 X 6   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 10ª Rodada
20/05/2017 PHOENIX FUTEBOL SOCIETY   4 X 5   S.F.C 11ª Rodada
21/05/2017 S.F.C   9 X 1   THOTEM RAM 12ª Rodada
28/05/2017 S.F.C   2 X 7   GRUPO ALLCROSS 13ª Rodada
10/06/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 3   S.F.C Quartas de Final
25/06/2017 S.F.C   3 X 5   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA Quartas de Final
SUPERCOPA 2016
30/10/2016 S.F.C   1 X 4   ZONA OESTE FC 2ª Rodada
06/11/2016 S.F.C   1 X 3   VEC / AUTOESCOLA PRATIKA 3ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
04/02/2018 S.F.C   0 X 11   R10 BLACK CORINTHIANS
21/01/2018 S.F.C   4 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA CORINTHIANS
13/01/2018 FEC   1 X 3   S.F.C POLACO ESPORTES
22/01/2017 S.F.C   5 X 2   BRAVUS / PERICULUM POLACO ESPORTES
14/01/2017 S.F.C   3 X 6   DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7 R10
07/01/2017 S.F.C   3 X 3   PHOENIX FUTEBOL SOCIETY POLACO ESPORTES

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por