INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  PIB/St. Peters
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 116
Vitórias 39
Empates 12
Derrotas 65
Gols Marcados 300
Gols Sofridos 421

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 16
Vitórias 4
Empates 2
Derrotas 10
Gols Marcados 44
Gols Sofridos 76

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 132
Vitórias 43
Empates 14
Derrotas 75
Gols Marcados 344
Gols Sofridos 497
TITULOS
  COPA VERÃO | OURO
  COPA INVERNO 2019 | EXTRA
  SÉRIE B - 2019
  RECOPA 2018


COMPETIÇÕES
 2022 - INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE B 2022 [+ info]
 2021 - INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021 [+ info]
 2020 - INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - COPA VERÃO | OURO [+ info]
 2019 - SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA INVERNO 2019 | EXTRA [+ info]
 2019 - COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO [+ info]
 2019 - SÉRIE B - 2019 [+ info]
 2018 - RECOPA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SUPERCOPA - 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SÉRIE C - 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - RECOPA 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SUPERCOPA 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - COPA INVERNO 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SÉRIE B - 2017 [+ info]
 2016 - SUPERCOPA 2016 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Adhemar Mamedi da Silva Junior
Alberto Miguel Talaveira Filho
Bruno Lo Frano Machado
Caio Henrique Gazola Garcia
Carlos Alberto Cavalcanti de Oliveira Junior
carlos eduardo pedro da silva junior
CÉLIO VICENTE NOBREGA CARVALHO
David Bonini Vieira Campanhã
Diego Campos de Oliveira
Eduardo Henrique Nunes Machado Flore
Felipe Moreno Pinar
Guilherme Gonçalves
Gustavo Kojima
Igor Hassan de Souza Silva Yassin
Igor Meira Colares Schenferd
Jefferson Gustavo Da Silva
João Victor Palla Fontes
Jonas Dias Andrade Neves
Julio cechin facco
Julio cechin facco
Lucas Almeida de Oliveira
Mateus Augusto Tofano
Matheus Nascimento Ioris
Nykollas Cesar Furtado de Oliveira
Pedro Silva Tomioto Mendes
Rafael Lo Frano Machado
Samer Amine Victor Issa
Sérgio Canhan Moreira
Valdinei Batista de Souza Junior
Victor Sanzovo Pomim
Victor Turone
Vinícius Moreira Machado


JOGOS OFICIAIS
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE B 2022
1º TURNO
06/03/2022 Os Galáticos FC   1 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 1ª Rodada
13/03/2022 PIB/St. Peters   4 X 3   Striker F.C. 2ª Rodada
16/03/2022 PIB/St. Peters   4 X 4   PFC/Drogamais Iguaçú/TradeComex 3ª Rodada
27/03/2022 New Style Estofados   4 X 7   PIB/St. Peters 4ª Rodada
15/04/2022 Royal Cell F.C.   2 X 4   PIB/St. Peters 5ª Rodada
10/04/2022 Maranatha / Conceito Consórcios   0 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 6ª Rodada
19/04/2022 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 2   Chofard Cambé F7 7ª Rodada
2º TURNO
24/05/2022 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 3   Massaru F.C 1ª Rodada
29/05/2022 Barca Errada   0 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 2ª Rodada
04/06/2022 PIB/St. Peters   5 X 2   Cambé Villareal 3ª Rodada
14/06/2022 São Luiz E.C.   3 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 4ª Rodada
19/06/2022 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 1   Andreazi Futebol Clube 5ª Rodada
25/06/2022 Athlético Cambé   5 X 4   PIB/St. Peters 6ª Rodada
02/07/2022 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 0   Ibiporã F7 7ª Rodada
16/07/2022 Parças FC   - X -   PIB/St. Peters 8ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
01/05/2022 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 1   Athlético Cambé Quartas de Final - 1º Turno
08/05/2022 PIB/St. Peters   4 X 0   Massaru F.C Semifinal - 1º Turno
15/05/2022 PIB/St. Peters   5 X 0   Andreazi Futebol Clube Final - 1º Turno
INTERMUNICIPAL | SÉRIE A 2021
1º TURNO
18/07/2021 Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência   3 X 1   PIB/St. Peters 1ª Rodada
23/08/2021 PIB/St. Peters   6 X 4   Firula FC 3ª Rodada
15/08/2021 Maranatha / Conceito Consórcios   6 X 1   PIB/St. Peters 4ª Rodada
21/08/2021 Londrina AEL / Colina   5 X 1   PIB/St. Peters 5ª Rodada
29/08/2021 PIB/St. Peters   5 X 1   Paraíso F7 / Sintras 6ª Rodada
08/09/2021 Castelo F7 / Supriluz   2 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 7ª Rodada
2º TURNO
24/10/2021 VendaCar Futebol 7   2 X 5   PIB/St. Peters 1ª Rodada
30/10/2021 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 5   Athlético Cambé 2ª Rodada
09/11/2021 GO F.C   7 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 3ª Rodada
23/11/2021 PIB/St. Peters   4 X 8   Tradecomex FC 4ª Rodada
21/11/2021 R10 / LG Encomendas   3 X 1   PIB/St. Peters 5ª Rodada
08/12/2021 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 5   Soller F7 6ª Rodada
09/01/2022 Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7   5 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 7ª Rodada
COPA VERÃO | OURO
1º TURNO
19/01/2020 R10 / LG Encomendas   2 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 1ª Rodada
26/01/2020 Paraíso F7 / Sintras   2 X 4   PIB/St. Peters 2ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
04/02/2020 GO F.C   7 X 0   PIB/St. Peters Semi-Final
INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020
1º TURNO
08/03/2020 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 2   Castelo F7 / Supriluz 1ª Rodada
15/03/2020 Posto Piloto FC   2 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 2ª Rodada
22/03/2020 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 2   Paraíso F7 / Sintras 3ª Rodada
29/03/2020 Tradecomex FC   2 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 4ª Rodada
05/04/2020 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 2   VendaCar Futebol 7 5ª Rodada
2º TURNO
06/12/2020 Londrina Esporte Clube Fut7   2 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 1ª Rodada
13/12/2020 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 2   R10 / LG Encomendas 2ª Rodada
02/12/2020 Soller F7   2 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 3ª Rodada
02/12/2020 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 2   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
02/12/2020 Rissiê FC   0 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 5ª Rodada
02/12/2020 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 2   Londrina AEL / Colina 6ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7
1º TURNO
01/09/2019 PIB/St. Peters   4 X 1   Falta 1 FC 1ª Rodada
08/09/2019 R10 / LG Encomendas   4 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 2ª Rodada
12/09/2019 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 0   ENXAME FC 3ª Rodada
22/09/2019 GO F.C   5 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 4ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
29/09/2019 Pais da Bola FC   2 X 4   PIB/St. Peters Oitavas de Final - Ida
06/10/2019 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 0   Pais da Bola FC Oitavas de Final - Volta
20/10/2019 R10 / LG Encomendas   3 X 2   PIB/St. Peters Quartas de Final - Ida
27/10/2019 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 4   R10 / LG Encomendas Quartas de Final - Volta
COPA INVERNO 2019 | EXTRA
ELIMINATÓRIAS
28/07/2019 Romanos Sporting   0 X 10   PIB/St. Peters Quartas de Final
04/08/2019 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 3   Firula FC Semi-Final
COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO
ELIMINATÓRIAS
21/07/2019 PIB/St. Peters   1 X 2   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE Quartas de Final
SÉRIE B - 2019
1º TURNO
03/02/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 1ª Rodada
10/02/2019 PIB/St. Peters   5 X 3   IBIS LONDRINA 2ª Rodada
17/02/2019 Falta 1 FC   2 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 3ª Rodada
24/02/2019 PIB/St. Peters   5 X 1   Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência 4ª Rodada
10/03/2019 Pais da Bola FC   4 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 5ª Rodada
17/03/2019 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 0   CONTADO FC 6ª Rodada
24/03/2019 PIB/St. Peters   6 X 4   Chofard Cambé F7 7ª Rodada
03/04/2019 GO F.C   3 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 8ª Rodada
07/04/2019 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 1   Grazadeus FC 9ª Rodada
14/04/2019 TRIPLO T   0 X 4   PIB/St. Peters 10ª Rodada
02/05/2019 Alô Mãe F.C / Fábrica 1   6 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 11ª Rodada
14/05/2019 Capyrituba FC   3 X 4   PIB/St. Peters 12ª Rodada
19/05/2019 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 6   Posto Piloto FC 13ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
26/05/2019 PIB/St. Peters   5 X 3   Chofard Cambé F7 Quartas de Final
02/06/2019 Posto Piloto FC   1 X 1   PIB/St. Peters Semi-Final
09/06/2019 GO F.C   5 X 1   PIB/St. Peters Final - Volta
RECOPA 2018
1º TURNO
23/09/2018 Falta 1 FC   3 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 1ª Rodada
07/10/2018 PIB/St. Peters   8 X 3   Alfa FC 2ª Rodada
18/10/2018 PLASTIMAX F7   3 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 3ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
04/11/2018 Posto Piloto FC   1 X 5   PIB/St. Peters Quartas de Final
12/11/2018 PIB/St. Peters   4 X 3   STADIUM SÃO CAETANO Semi-Final
25/11/2018 PLASTIMAX F7   7 X 3   PIB/St. Peters Final - Volta
SUPERCOPA - 2018
1º TURNO
09/08/2018 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 3   VendaCar Futebol 7 1ª Rodada
19/08/2018 SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX   8 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 2ª Rodada
29/08/2018 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 3   Grazadeus FC 3ª Rodada
05/09/2018 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 5   UFC / Chiquinho Água Mineral 4ª Rodada
17/09/2018 STADIUM SÃO CAETANO   6 X 8   PIB/St. Peters 5ª Rodada
SÉRIE C - 2018
1º TURNO
07/04/2018 ATLÉTICA MEDICINA LONDRINA   6 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 1ª Rodada
15/04/2018 PIB/St. Peters   6 X 2   GJF FC 2ª Rodada
22/04/2018 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 0   Limitados FC 3ª Rodada
26/04/2018 PIB/St. Peters   6 X 4   ATLÉTICA MEDICINA LONDRINA 4ª Rodada
06/05/2018 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 3   Limitados FC 5ª Rodada
12/05/2018 GJF FC   0 X 11   PIB/St. Peters 6ª Rodada
ELIMINATÓRIAS
07/06/2018 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 7   RUFINOS FC / FERRO SEGUROS Quartas de Final - Ida
10/06/2018 RUFINOS FC / FERRO SEGUROS   5 X 2   PIB/St. Peters Quartas de Final - Volta
RECOPA 2017
1º TURNO
22/10/2017 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 10   BONANZA FC 1ª Rodada
28/10/2017 TRIPLO T   11 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 2ª Rodada
11/11/2017 IBIS LONDRINA   7 X 1   PIB/St. Peters 3ª Rodada
19/11/2017 PIB/St. Peters   1 X 15   Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência 5ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA 2017
1º TURNO
03/09/2017 Falta 1 FC   3 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 1ª Rodada
17/09/2017 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 6   EXTRAORDINÁRIOS F.C 2ª Rodada
24/09/2017 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 8   GALLÁTICOS / GRÁFICA PINHEIRO 3ª Rodada
01/10/2017 FUT7 UTFPR   5 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 4ª Rodada
COPA INVERNO 2017
1º TURNO
25/06/2017 Zero Um FC   2 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 1ª Rodada
02/07/2017 EXTRAORDINÁRIOS F.C   2 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 2ª Rodada
09/07/2017 PIB/St. Peters   0 X 2   Falta 1 FC 3ª Rodada
SÉRIE B - 2017
1º TURNO
04/02/2017 PIB/St. Peters   6 X 8   S.F.C 1ª Rodada
11/02/2017 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 3   PHOENIX FUTEBOL SOCIETY 2ª Rodada
18/02/2017 FUT7 UTFPR   6 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 3ª Rodada
12/03/2017 PIB/St. Peters   1 X 4   THOTEM RAM 4ª Rodada
18/03/2017 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   5 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 5ª Rodada
26/03/2017 VARSENAL BRUXOS FC   11 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 6ª Rodada
01/04/2017 PIB/St. Peters   1 X 7   R10 / Rovano 7ª Rodada
09/04/2017 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 6   LOS BROTHERS 8ª Rodada
23/04/2017 Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência   12 X 0   PIB/St. Peters 9ª Rodada
07/05/2017 GRUPO ALLCROSS   12 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 10ª Rodada
14/05/2017 ARENA DIACUI F7   3 X 3   PIB/St. Peters 11ª Rodada
21/05/2017 PIB/St. Peters   2 X 0   ÁGUA NA BOCA/PÃO DOCE 12ª Rodada
28/05/2017 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 6   CLUBE ATLÉTICO LONDRINA 13ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA 2016
1º TURNO
23/10/2016 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 5   CRUZEIRO LONDRINENSE 1ª Rodada
06/11/2016 LONDRINA AEL   6 X 2   PIB/St. Peters 3ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
20/10/2021 PIB/St. Peters   3 X 5   Busca Pinga FC SOLLER
01/03/2020 PIB/St. Peters   6 X 0   ACFC CORINTHIANS
27/02/2019 PIB/St. Peters   4 X 4   ATLÉTICO LEBOKE F.C STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
28/01/2019 ENXAME FC   5 X 1   PIB/St. Peters STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
15/08/2018 Grazadeus FC   5 X 4   PIB/St. Peters ÁGUIA SOCIETY
29/07/2018 R7 LONDRIFREIOS/PORTUGA AUTO C.   4 X 4   PIB/St. Peters STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
15/07/2018 TRIPLO T   2 X 4   PIB/St. Peters STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
25/03/2018 GJF FC   1 X 4   PIB/St. Peters CORINTHIANS
28/01/2018 Deadbruxos F7 / JP Conveniência   12 X 1   PIB/St. Peters CORINTHIANS
21/01/2018 IBIS LONDRINA   6 X 2   PIB/St. Peters CORINTHIANS
10/09/2017 PIB/St. Peters   4 X