Super Liga Acesso 2021/1
|
1º TURNO
|
08/05/2021
|
Belem Velho
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Inova Fut7
|
1ª Rodada
|
15/05/2021
|
Inova Fut7
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Atleticom
|
2ª Rodada
|
22/05/2021
|
Villareal Fut7
|
0
|
X |
5
|
Inova Fut7
|
3ª Rodada
|
29/05/2021
|
Colômbia Fut7
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Inova Fut7
|
4ª Rodada
|
05/06/2021
|
São Caetano FC
|
9
|
X |
2
|
Inova Fut7
|
5ª Rodada
|
19/06/2021
|
União do Belém FC
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Inova Fut7
|
6ª Rodada
|
26/06/2021
|
Bobs da CRS (Base)
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Inova Fut7
|
7ª Rodada
|
03/07/2021
|
Diamante Negro
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Inova Fut7
|
8ª Rodada
|
10/07/2021
|
Inova Fut7
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Sem Carinho
|
9ª Rodada
|
Super Liga Acesso 2019/2
|
1º TURNO
|
10/08/2019
|
Clube Atlético Província
|
4
|
X |
5
|
Inova Fut7
|
1ª Rodada
|
17/08/2019
|
Inova Fut7
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Atlético Nacional
|
2ª Rodada
|
31/08/2019
|
São Caetano FC
|
3
|
X |
8
|
Inova Fut7
|
3ª Rodada
|
14/09/2019
|
Inova Fut7
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Ousadia FC
|
4ª Rodada
|
28/09/2019
|
Pellin FC
|
5
|
X |
0
|
Inova Fut7
|
5ª Rodada
|
19/10/2019
|
Porto
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Inova Fut7
|
6ª Rodada
|
09/11/2019
|
Casa Verde FC
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Inova Fut7
|
7ª Rodada
|
Copa Map Sports 2
|
1º TURNO
|
19/06/2019
|
Sem Clube FS
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Inova Fut7
|
1ª Rodada
|
26/06/2019
|
Sem Carinho
|
0
|
X |
10
|
Inova Fut7
|
2ª Rodada
|
03/07/2019
|
San Lorenzo
|
1
|
X |
5
|
Inova Fut7
|
3ª Rodada
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
10/07/2019
|
Inova Fut7
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Sem Clube FS
|
Quartas de Final
|
17/07/2019
|
Atletico Curral
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Inova Fut7
|
Semi-Final
|
24/07/2019
|
EC Cruzeiro
|
3
|
X |
5
|
Inova Fut7
|
Final
|
Copa Verão III 2019/1
|
1º TURNO
|
20/02/2019
|
Real Racing F7
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Inova Fut7
|
1ª Rodada
|
27/02/2019
|
Inova Fut7
|
1
|
X |
7
|
Xatubas FC
|
2ª Rodada
|
13/03/2019
|
Demari FC
|
5
|
X |
1
|
Inova Fut7
|
3ª Rodada
|
Copa Verão FF7 2019/1
|
1º TURNO
|
16/01/2019
|
EC Bujuru
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Inova Fut7
|
1ª Rodada
|
23/01/2019
|
Inova Fut7
|
2
|
X |
5
|
Cep FC
|
2ª Rodada
|
30/01/2019
|
Inova Fut7
|
3
|
X |
4
|
É us Guri
|
3ª Rodada
|
Super Liga Bronze 2018/2
|
1º TURNO
|
19/08/2018
|
Inova Fut7
|
4
|
X |
4
|
Papão SC
|
1ª Rodada
|
26/08/2018
|
Inova Fut7
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Lazio ZS
|
2ª Rodada
|
02/09/2018
|
Inova Fut7
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Racing Zona Sul
|
3ª Rodada
|
16/09/2018
|
Inova Fut7
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Real Lami
|
4ª Rodada
|
23/09/2018
|
Inova Fut7
|
5
|
X |
2
|
Pellin FC
|
5ª Rodada
|
30/09/2018
|
Inova Fut7
|
4
|
X |
2
|
EC Morro Alto
|
6ª Rodada
|
07/10/2018
|
Inova Fut7
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Botafarms
|
7ª Rodada
|
21/10/2018
|
Inova Fut7
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Banfield
|
8ª Rodada
|
ELIMINATÓRIAS
|
11/11/2018
|
Chape do Porto
|
2
|
X |
4
|
Inova Fut7
|
Quartas de Final
|
18/11/2018
|
Real Lami
|
0
|
X |
0
|
Inova Fut7
|
Semi-Final
|
|