INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  SINSAUDE.F.C
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 25
Vitórias 2
Empates 1
Derrotas 22
Gols Marcados 21
Gols Sofridos 71

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 13
Vitórias 6
Empates 1
Derrotas 6
Gols Marcados 47
Gols Sofridos 48

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 38
Vitórias 8
Empates 2
Derrotas 28
Gols Marcados 68
Gols Sofridos 119
TITULOS
A equipe não possui títulos conquistados!


COMPETIÇÕES
 2019 - SÉRIE B - 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA [+ info]
 2018 - COPA FAIR PLAY [+ info]
 2018 - RECOPA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SUPERCOPA - 2018 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
ALAN SERGIO GODINHO LANZA
Allan guimaraes pereira
Anderson dos Reis Pereira
Anderson Valença Pereira da da Silva
André Luiz Alonso
Carlos Henrique Nogueira
Claudio Lopes Faria Junior
Cleverson Betoni
DAVID ARANTES
Douglas caick marttos
Dyego de Souza Brizuela
Eduardo Correa da Silva Júnior
Everton Valença Pereira da Silva
Fabio Augusto de Souza Ferreira
Felipe fantaussi
Gabriel da Silva Estevam
Guido Faggion neto
Heitor Henrique mazieiro honorato
jeferson abraao miranda
Jhonatan henrique bonifacio da silva
JOAO MARCOS PELOIA
Jonathan Ismael Dias
JOSE LUIZ VALENÇA
Leandro Rufino de Barros
Lucas de Souza Santana
Lucas mateus olivares
Luiz Felipe Oliveira Pimenta
Mário Moreira junior
PAULO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES PEREIRA
Paulo Sergio Ferro Junior
Renes de Godoi Cortes
Vitor Luiz Pires Roxo
Washington Rodrigues de Souza
Willian Alves da Silva


JOGOS OFICIAIS
COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA
13/01/2019 FALTA 1 / LARANJA FC   6 X 3   SINSAUDE.F.C Quartas de Final
SÉRIE B - 2019
03/02/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS 1ª Rodada
09/02/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   GRAZADEUS FC 2ª Rodada
17/02/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   ÍBIS LONDRINA 3ª Rodada
24/02/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   TRIPLO T 4ª Rodada
10/03/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   VIDRAÇARIA ALTEZA CAMBÉ FUT7 5ª Rodada
17/03/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   FALTA 1 / LARANJA FC 6ª Rodada
24/03/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   ALÔ MÃE F.C 7ª Rodada
30/03/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 8ª Rodada
07/04/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   AL GHARRAFA 9ª Rodada
14/04/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 0   CONTADO FC 10ª Rodada
28/04/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   CAPYRITUBA FC 11ª Rodada
12/05/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   POSTOPILOTO/ BRASÃOCAMINHÕES 12ª Rodada
19/05/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   GO F.C 13ª Rodada
COPA FAIR PLAY
09/12/2018 SINSAUDE.F.C   3 X 6   FEC 1ª Rodada
09/12/2018 ALÔ MÃE F.C   7 X 0   SINSAUDE.F.C 2ª Rodada
RECOPA 2018
22/09/2018 LYONS FC   2 X 5   SINSAUDE.F.C 1ª Rodada
07/10/2018 SINSAUDE.F.C   3 X 2   RISSIÊ FC 2ª Rodada
21/10/2018 SINSAUDE.F.C   1 X 5   GRAZADEUS FC 3ª Rodada
04/11/2018 GRAZADEUS FC   4 X 2   SINSAUDE.F.C Quartas de Final
SUPERCOPA - 2018
05/08/2018 KONES   2 X 1   SINSAUDE.F.C 1ª Rodada
19/08/2018 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 3   TRIPLO T 2ª Rodada
26/08/2018 PLASTIMAX F7   6 X 2   SINSAUDE.F.C 3ª Rodada
02/09/2018 POSTOPILOTO/ BRASÃOCAMINHÕES   2 X 1   SINSAUDE.F.C 4ª Rodada
16/09/2018 ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE   2 X 0   SINSAUDE.F.C 5ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
26/05/2019 7 CATACUMBAS   9 X 5   SINSAUDE.F.C CORINTHIANS
30/01/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   2 X 7   R10 BLACK SOLLER
27/01/2019 CAPYRITUBA FC   1 X 5   SINSAUDE.F.C CORINTHIANS
23/01/2019 ROMANOS SPORTING   2 X 1   SINSAUDE.F.C STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
12/01/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   4 X 3   SHKTAR CORINTHIANS
05/12/2018 DANONE DUPLO FC   4 X 4   SINSAUDE.F.C SOLLER
31/10/2018 SHARK 04 F.C   0 X 2   SINSAUDE.F.C STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
28/10/2018 SINSAUDE.F.C   4 X 5   CAPYRITUBA FC STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
30/09/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 2   SINSAUDE.F.C CORINTHIANS
04/09/2018 SINSAUDE.F.C   3 X 6   VIDRAÇARIA ALTEZA CAMBÉ FUT7 SOCIETY ACATULLO
11/08/2018 SINSAUDE.F.C   4 X 1   ZAMALEK STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
28/07/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 4   SINSAUDE.F.C STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
25/07/2018 SINSAUDE.F.C   7 X 4   BAYERN DE MULEK´S F7 R10

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por