INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  GO F.C
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 52
Vitórias 25
Empates 8
Derrotas 19
Gols Marcados 152
Gols Sofridos 125

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 4
Vitórias 2
Empates 0
Derrotas 2
Gols Marcados 16
Gols Sofridos 19

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 56
Vitórias 27
Empates 8
Derrotas 21
Gols Marcados 168
Gols Sofridos 144
TITULOS
  COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO
  SÉRIE B - 2019
  COPA FAIR PLAY


COMPETIÇÕES
 2019 - SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO [+ info]
 2019 - SÉRIE B - 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA [+ info]
 2018 - COPA FAIR PLAY [+ info]
 2018 - TORNEIO SELETIVO [+ info]
 2018 - RECOPA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SUPERCOPA - 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA INVERNO 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SÉRIE B - 2018 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Bruno Daniel Graciano
Christian Felipe Santos
DENIS CERQUEIRA SILVA TELES
Eder Laine Ribeiro
ERICRIS GARCIA DOS REIS
Felipe Garcia dos Reis
Gilberto Claudio Junior
GUILHERME ALVARES
GUILHERME HENRIQUE BENTLIN ALVES
João Victor Carvalho de Oliveira
JOSE LUIS MATTEUCCI TALON VILATA
Leonardo Pereira
LUCAS GABRIEL OLIVEIRA
Lucas rodrigues de paulo
LUIZ EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
Marcus Vinicius Cassanha
michel alves ferreira
Nairton Mello Souza
PAULO RICARDO RESENDE DE LIMA KUWADA
Pedro Henrique Piccinin de Medeiros
Rafael Carlos Fernandes
Raul vitor bueno lopes
Renan dos santos de oliveira
Ricardo Silva Pereira Cruz
Rodolfo Barbieri de oliveira
Rodrigo Franco Barbosa
RODRIGO MIGUEL MATTEUCCI VILATA
VINICIUS GUSTAVO DA SILVA
vitor matteucci da silva
Wellington Vieira dos santos


JOGOS OFICIAIS
SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7
01/09/2019 CAPYRITUBA FC   0 X 5   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
03/09/2019 GO F.C   4 X 6   SOLLER/BIRIGUI 2ª Rodada
17/09/2019 ROMANOS SPORTING   - X -   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO
21/07/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 3   GO F.C Quartas de Final
24/07/2019 GO F.C   4 X 3   GAMEOVER VENDACAR/IMPÉRIO GÁS Semi-Final
04/08/2019 GO F.C   2 X 3   PARAÍSO FC Final
COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA
13/01/2019 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   4 X 0   GO F.C Quartas de Final
SÉRIE B - 2019
03/02/2019 GO F.C   2 X 6   GRAZADEUS FC 1ª Rodada
09/02/2019 GO F.C   5 X 2   TRIPLO T 2ª Rodada
14/02/2019 GO F.C   2 X 2   ALÔ MÃE F.C 3ª Rodada
27/02/2019 GO F.C   1 X 4   AL GHARRAFA 4ª Rodada
09/03/2019 CONTADO FC   0 X 2   GO F.C 5ª Rodada
16/03/2019 GO F.C   4 X 2   CAPYRITUBA FC 6ª Rodada
22/03/2019 GO F.C   5 X 3   POSTOPILOTO/ BRASÃOCAMINHÕES 7ª Rodada
03/04/2019 GO F.C   3 X 2   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS 8ª Rodada
04/05/2019 ÍBIS LONDRINA   1 X 11   GO F.C 9ª Rodada
14/04/2019 FALTA 1 / LARANJA FC   3 X 3   GO F.C 10ª Rodada
05/05/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   4 X 1   GO F.C 11ª Rodada
12/05/2019 VIDRAÇARIA ALTEZA CAMBÉ FUT7   3 X 5   GO F.C 12ª Rodada
19/05/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   GO F.C 13ª Rodada
26/05/2019 GO F.C   5 X 1   AL GHARRAFA Quartas de Final
02/06/2019 GO F.C   4 X 1   ALÔ MÃE F.C Semi-Final
09/06/2019 GO F.C   5 X 1   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS Final - Volta
COPA FAIR PLAY
09/12/2018 GO F.C   5 X 2   GRAZADEUS FC 1ª Rodada
09/12/2018 CAPYRITUBA FC   0 X 4   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
16/12/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   1 X 2   GO F.C Semi-Final
16/12/2018 GO F.C   3 X 4   ALÔ MÃE F.C Final
TORNEIO SELETIVO
30/09/2018 DANONE DUPLO FC   3 X 1   GO F.C Quartas de Final
RECOPA 2018
25/09/2018 STADIUM SÃO CAETANO   4 X 1   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
07/10/2018 LONDRI FC   0 X 6   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
21/10/2018 TRIPLO T   1 X 0   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA - 2018
05/08/2018 DANONE DUPLO FC   3 X 1   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
19/08/2018 LYONS FC   0 X 6   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
26/08/2018 SOLLER/BIRIGUI   8 X 4   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
02/09/2018 BÁRBAROS / AGRO100   3 X 1   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
16/09/2018 GO F.C   2 X 1   ALFA FC 5ª Rodada
COPA INVERNO 2018
22/05/2018 SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX   4 X 4   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
05/06/2018 PASSA BOLA F.C   3 X 3   GO F.C 2ª Rodada
09/06/2018 GO F.C   3 X 2   BARCELONDRES 3ª Rodada
19/06/2018 R10 BLACK   2 X 2   GO F.C Quartas de Final
SÉRIE B - 2018
18/02/2018 GO F.C   2 X 4   FALTA 1 / LARANJA FC 1ª Rodada
24/02/2018 GO F.C   2 X 1   ÍBIS LONDRINA 2ª Rodada
04/03/2018 CONTADO FC   4 X 2   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
10/03/2018 S.F.C   0 X 2   GO F.C 4ª Rodada
18/03/2018 GRAZADEUS FC   3 X 1   GO F.C 5ª Rodada
24/03/2018 GO F.C   1 X 2   BONDE DO GORDOLA 6ª Rodada
08/04/2018 GO F.C   2 X 1   CAPYRITUBA FC 7ª Rodada
14/04/2018 GO F.C   2 X 4   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE 8ª Rodada
22/04/2018 DANONE DUPLO FC   2 X 2   GO F.C 9ª Rodada
29/04/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 3   GO F.C 10ª Rodada
05/05/2018 GO F.C   1 X 3   DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7 11ª Rodada
10/05/2018 GO F.C   4 X 4   ZAMALEK 12ª Rodada
20/05/2018 BAILE DE MUNIQUE   0 X 2   GO F.C 13ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
09/01/2019 TRIPLO T   4 X 8   GO F.C SOLLER
24/07/2018 UFC / SUPRILUZ   7 X 0   GO F.C SOCIETY ACATULLO
08/07/2018 AMIGOS DA MÁQUINA   2 X 6   GO F.C STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
15/02/2018 GO F.C   2 X 6   PLASTIMAX F7 SOLLER

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por