INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  TRIPLO T
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 48
Vitórias 17
Empates 2
Derrotas 29
Gols Marcados 115
Gols Sofridos 186

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 22
Vitórias 5
Empates 3
Derrotas 14
Gols Marcados 71
Gols Sofridos 90

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 70
Vitórias 22
Empates 5
Derrotas 43
Gols Marcados 186
Gols Sofridos 276
TITULOS
  RECOPA 2017


COMPETIÇÕES
 2019 - SÉRIE B - 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA [+ info]
 2018 - RECOPA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SUPERCOPA - 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA INVERNO 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SÉRIE B - 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA VERÃO 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - RECOPA 2017 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
ALEX ANDRE DA SILVA
Alyson Fabricio Lupion
Anderson Lucas Gouveia Silva
Antônio Carlos Urbanski
CARLOS ALBERTO CARDOSO SILVA
Carlos Augusto Roque Junior
Daniel Reis de Sousa
Danilo Carvalho Baz
Guilherme Ferreira Stringal de Souza
Gustavo Cunha de Oliveira
Jamil Janene Junior
Lucas Vinícius Arantes Silva
Luís Fernando Cardoso Rocha
Luiz Henrique Gouveia Silva
Luiz Miguel Mafra Gaino
Marcos Vinicios Gozze
MATEUS FRANSCISCO DA SILVA
Mateus Rocha Leonel
MATHEUS NUNES DE ABREU
Matheus Patriota Faganello
MILTON SCHIAVON
Nicolas Cardoso Desiderioni
NILSON SANTOS DA MOTA JÚNIOR
Paulo Ricardo da Silva
Paulo Victor Simões da Silva
Pedro Henrique Ribeiro Barrios
Rafael Cecílio de Moura Silva
Ricardo Henrique Alves da Silva
Robson Nunes de Carvalho
Thiago Cordoba Amaral
Thiago Pereira dos Santos
Tiago de Oliveira Alves
Tiago de Oliveira Alves
Wagner Alexandro Cibotto
Willian Antônio Urbanski


JOGOS OFICIAIS
COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA
13/01/2019 TRIPLO T   2 X 3   GRAZADEUS FC Quartas de Final
SÉRIE B - 2019
03/02/2019 VIDRAÇARIA ALTEZA CAMBÉ FUT7   5 X 3   TRIPLO T 1ª Rodada
09/02/2019 GO F.C   5 X 2   TRIPLO T 2ª Rodada
17/02/2019 GRAZADEUS FC   3 X 2   TRIPLO T 3ª Rodada
24/02/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   TRIPLO T 4ª Rodada
10/03/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   1 X 2   TRIPLO T 5ª Rodada
17/03/2019 TRIPLO T   2 X 4   ALÔ MÃE F.C 6ª Rodada
24/03/2019 TRIPLO T   3 X 2   AL GHARRAFA 7ª Rodada
31/03/2019 TRIPLO T   1 X 2   CAPYRITUBA FC 8ª Rodada
07/04/2019 TRIPLO T   3 X 5   POSTOPILOTO/ BRASÃOCAMINHÕES 9ª Rodada
14/04/2019 TRIPLO T   0 X 4   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS 10ª Rodada
28/04/2019 TRIPLO T   3 X 4   ÍBIS LONDRINA 11ª Rodada
18/05/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   5 X 3   TRIPLO T 12ª Rodada
19/05/2019 CONTADO FC   0 X 2   TRIPLO T 13ª Rodada
RECOPA 2018
23/09/2018 TRIPLO T   2 X 1   LONDRI FC 1ª Rodada
27/10/2018 STADIUM SÃO CAETANO   6 X 2   TRIPLO T 2ª Rodada
21/10/2018 TRIPLO T   1 X 0   GO F.C 3ª Rodada
05/11/2018 STADIUM SÃO CAETANO   13 X 1   TRIPLO T Quartas de Final
SUPERCOPA - 2018
05/08/2018 ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE   12 X 1   TRIPLO T 1ª Rodada
19/08/2018 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 3   TRIPLO T 2ª Rodada
26/08/2018 KONES   4 X 3   TRIPLO T 3ª Rodada
02/09/2018 PLASTIMAX F7   8 X 0   TRIPLO T 4ª Rodada
16/09/2018 TRIPLO T   4 X 10   POSTOPILOTO/ BRASÃOCAMINHÕES 5ª Rodada
COPA INVERNO 2018
23/05/2018 TRIPLO T   1 X 6   PAGODE FC 1ª Rodada
09/06/2018 R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA   9 X 1   TRIPLO T 2ª Rodada
10/06/2018 TRIPLO T   2 X 7   DANONE DUPLO FC 3ª Rodada
SÉRIE B - 2018
18/02/2018 TRIPLO T   6 X 1   ÍBIS LONDRINA 1ª Rodada
24/02/2018 TRIPLO T   5 X 1   CONTADO FC 2ª Rodada
04/03/2018 TRIPLO T   2 X 0   S.F.C 3ª Rodada
10/03/2018 TRIPLO T   1 X 2   GRAZADEUS FC 4ª Rodada
18/03/2018 BONDE DO GORDOLA   5 X 4   TRIPLO T 5ª Rodada
24/03/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 2   CAPYRITUBA FC 6ª Rodada
08/04/2018 TRIPLO T   2 X 5   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE 7ª Rodada
15/04/2018 DANONE DUPLO FC   5 X 2   TRIPLO T 8ª Rodada
21/04/2018 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   3 X 0   TRIPLO T 9ª Rodada
29/04/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 3   GO F.C 10ª Rodada
05/05/2018 ZAMALEK   5 X 2   TRIPLO T 11ª Rodada
12/05/2018 TRIPLO T   2 X 0   BAILE DE MUNIQUE 12ª Rodada
20/05/2018 TRIPLO T   2 X 1   FALTA 1 F.C 13ª Rodada
17/06/2018 ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE   3 X 0   TRIPLO T Quartas de Final
COPA VERÃO 2018
20/01/2018 REDENÇÃO FUTSAL   4 X 4   TRIPLO T Oitavas de Final
20/01/2018 R10 BLACK   8 X 1   TRIPLO T Quartas de Final
RECOPA 2017
28/10/2017 TRIPLO T   11 X 2   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS 2ª Rodada
04/11/2017 TRIPLO T   6 X 2   BONANZA FC 3ª Rodada
12/11/2017 TRIPLO T   1 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC 4ª Rodada
19/11/2017 ÍBIS LONDRINA   3 X 5   TRIPLO T 5ª Rodada
25/11/2017 CAPYRITUBA FC   1 X 2   TRIPLO T Quartas de Final
02/12/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   7 X 0   TRIPLO T Semi-Final

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
10/04/2019 ENXAME FC   4 X 3   TRIPLO T CORINTHIANS
07/02/2019 TRIPLO T   5 X 2   CASTELO F7/ROYAL CELL CORINTHIANS
26/01/2019 TRIPLO T   4 X 4   POSTOPILOTO/ BRASÃOCAMINHÕES SÃO CAETANO (STADIUM)
19/01/2019 ALFA FC   3 X 3   TRIPLO T CORINTHIANS
09/01/2019 TRIPLO T   4 X 8   GO F.C SOLLER
10/10/2018 VIDRAÇARIA ALTEZA CAMBÉ FUT7   4 X 4   TRIPLO T SOCIETY ACATULLO
30/09/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 2   SINSAUDE.F.C CORINTHIANS
19/09/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 7   VIDRAÇARIA ALTEZA CAMBÉ FUT7 SOCIETY ACATULLO
28/07/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 4   SINSAUDE.F.C SÃO CAETANO (STADIUM)
22/07/2018 ALFA FC   5 X 2   TRIPLO T SÃO CAETANO (STADIUM)
15/07/2018 TRIPLO T   2 X 4   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS SÃO CAETANO (STADIUM)
08/07/2018 R10 BLACK   3 X 2   TRIPLO T SÃO CAETANO (STADIUM)
11/04/2018 SANTA TEREZINHA / SAÚDE À MESA   4 X 3   TRIPLO T CORINTHIANS
04/04/2018 AMIGOS DA MÁQUINA   3 X 2   TRIPLO T CORINTHIANS
21/03/2018 TRIPLO T   4 X 6   PASSA BOLA F.C CORINTHIANS
14/03/2018 BAYERN DE MULEk"S F7 LONDRINA   4 X 2   TRIPLO T CORINTHIANS
07/03/2018 TRIPLO T   5 X 4   SANTA TEREZINHA / SAÚDE À MESA CORINTHIANS
07/02/2018 FUT7 UTFPR   4 X 3   TRIPLO T CORINTHIANS
03/02/2018 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   2 X 3   TRIPLO T CORINTHIANS
27/01/2018 TRIPLO T   5 X 3   ZAMALEK CORINTHIANS
25/01/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 5   PLASTIMAX F7 SOLLER
18/01/2018 TRIPLO T   3 X 5   ESCOLAMB / ECOFLEX TELHADOS CORINTHIANS

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por