INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  FALTA 1 F.C
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 49
Vitórias 19
Empates 6
Derrotas 24
Gols Marcados 145
Gols Sofridos 190

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 3
Vitórias 0
Empates 2
Derrotas 1
Gols Marcados 9
Gols Sofridos 12

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 52
Vitórias 19
Empates 8
Derrotas 25
Gols Marcados 154
Gols Sofridos 202
TITULOS
  COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA


COMPETIÇÕES
 2019 - SÉRIE B - 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA [+ info]
 2018 - RECOPA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SUPERCOPA - 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SÉRIE B - 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - RECOPA 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SUPERCOPA 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - COPA INVERNO 2017 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
alan caue dutra ferreira dos santos
Alexsander Machado de Quadros
Andrei de jesus oliveira
Bruno gonnelli
Bruno Landgraf Santa Maria
Claudio Willian Domingues Bezerra
Cristiano Teider
Diego Alves de Almeida
Diego Correia da silva
diego maradona giroldo
Eloan Felipe Delgado
emanuel gaspar dos santos
emerson rodrigo mariano
Erisvaldo Diego Silva
Everton de Souza
Everton rodrigues de faria
Fabricio Kutilak
Guilherme Henrique Afonso da Silva
henrique emilio quintiliano roque
henrique jose pego
Henrique Pursa da Silva
Jean Felipe Rodrigues
Jhonatan Nelson Goncalves
Jose Edegar dos Santos Junior
Junior Cesar dos santos
Leonardo Alcantara
luis fernando dos santos
Luis Paulo de Lima
Luiz Henrique da Silva
maicon marques moreira
Marco Aurelio Mendonca Lima
Mateus henrique das neves da silva
Rafael Borges
Rafael Henrique da Silva
rafael machado da silva
Raul vitor bueno lopes
Renan Seliguin Da Silva
Rogger Luiz dos Santos
thiago dias cordeiro
Thiago Rafael Sitta Mota
TIAGO PIZANE
Vitor Henrique Viana de Souza


JOGOS OFICIAIS
COPA VERÃO 2019 | PRATA
13/01/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   6 X 3   SINSAUDE.F.C Quartas de Final
27/01/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   0 X 1   DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7 Semi-Final
SÉRIE B - 2019
15/02/2019 CAPYRITUBA FC   2 X 5   FALTA 1 F.C 1ª Rodada
22/02/2019 POSTOPILOTO/ BRASÃOCAMINHÕES   7 X 5   FALTA 1 F.C 2ª Rodada
17/02/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   2 X 2   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS 3ª Rodada
23/02/2019 ÍBIS LONDRINA   2 X 8   FALTA 1 F.C 4ª Rodada
10/03/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   1 X 2   TRIPLO T 5ª Rodada
17/03/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   FALTA 1 F.C 6ª Rodada
02/04/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   4 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC 7ª Rodada
31/03/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   2 X 0   CONTADO FC 8ª Rodada
07/04/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   4 X 2   ITALOBRAGA / ACATULLO 9ª Rodada
14/04/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   3 X 3   GO F.C 10ª Rodada
05/05/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   1 X 3   GRAZADEUS FC 11ª Rodada
12/05/2019 ALÔ MÃE F.C   1 X 1   FALTA 1 F.C 12ª Rodada
19/05/2019 AL GHARRAFA   4 X 5   FALTA 1 F.C 13ª Rodada
26/05/2019 POSTOPILOTO/ BRASÃOCAMINHÕES   - X -   FALTA 1 F.C Quartas de Final
RECOPA 2018
23/09/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   3 X 3   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS 1ª Rodada
08/10/2018 PLASTIMAX F7   6 X 2   FALTA 1 F.C 2ª Rodada
21/10/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   7 X 4   ALFA FC 3ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA - 2018
05/08/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   4 X 6   CAPYRITUBA FC 1ª Rodada
19/08/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   1 X 6   SANTA TEREZINHA / SAÚDE À MESA 2ª Rodada
26/08/2018 AMIGOS DA MÁQUINA   5 X 2   FALTA 1 F.C 3ª Rodada
06/09/2018 R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA   15 X 5   FALTA 1 F.C 4ª Rodada
16/09/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   0 X 9   R7 / LONDRIFREIOS 5ª Rodada
SÉRIE B - 2018
18/02/2018 GO F.C   2 X 4   FALTA 1 F.C 1ª Rodada
25/02/2018 ZAMALEK   9 X 2   FALTA 1 F.C 2ª Rodada
04/03/2018 BAILE DE MUNIQUE   0 X 2   FALTA 1 F.C 3ª Rodada
11/03/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   3 X 4   DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7 4ª Rodada
17/03/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   7 X 3   ÍBIS LONDRINA 5ª Rodada
25/03/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   3 X 2   CONTADO FC 6ª Rodada
07/04/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   2 X 0   S.F.C 7ª Rodada
18/04/2018 GRAZADEUS FC   2 X 4   FALTA 1 F.C 8ª Rodada
22/04/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   4 X 4   BONDE DO GORDOLA 9ª Rodada
26/04/2018 CAPYRITUBA FC   4 X 6   FALTA 1 F.C 10ª Rodada
06/05/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   1 X 4   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE 11ª Rodada
11/05/2018 DANONE DUPLO FC   11 X 2   FALTA 1 F.C 12ª Rodada
20/05/2018 TRIPLO T   2 X 1   FALTA 1 F.C 13ª Rodada
16/06/2018 DANONE DUPLO FC   3 X 3   FALTA 1 F.C Quartas de Final
RECOPA 2017
22/10/2017 FALTA 1 F.C   1 X 4   CAPYRITUBA FC 1ª Rodada
28/10/2017 FALTA 1 F.C   3 X 8   DANONE DUPLO FC 2ª Rodada
03/11/2017 EXTRAORDINÁRIOS F.C   5 X 3   FALTA 1 F.C 3ª Rodada
12/11/2017 ZEROUM FC   0 X 2   FALTA 1 F.C 4ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA 2017
03/09/2017 FALTA 1 F.C   3 X 2   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS 1ª Rodada
20/09/2017 GALLÁTICOS / GRÁFICA PINHEIRO   6 X 2   FALTA 1 F.C 2ª Rodada
01/10/2017 EXTRAORDINÁRIOS F.C   6 X 3   FALTA 1 F.C 4ª Rodada
15/10/2017 FUT7 UTFPR   5 X 1   FALTA 1 F.C 5ª Rodada
COPA INVERNO 2017
25/06/2017 FALTA 1 F.C   3 X 7   EXTRAORDINÁRIOS F.C 1ª Rodada
02/07/2017 ZEROUM FC   6 X 3   FALTA 1 F.C 2ª Rodada
09/07/2017 PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS   0 X 2   FALTA 1 F.C 3ª Rodada
16/07/2017 EXTRAORDINÁRIOS F.C   3 X 2   FALTA 1 F.C Quartas de Final

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
30/07/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   2 X 2   VARSENAL BRUXOS FC SÃO CAETANO (STADIUM)
29/03/2018 FALTA 1 F.C   2 X 5   RUFINOS FC / FERRO SEGUROS R10
25/06/2017 FALTA 1 F.C   5 X 5   R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA R10

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por