INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  KONES
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 81
Vitórias 44
Empates 14
Derrotas 23
Gols Marcados 262
Gols Sofridos 186

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 0
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 0

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 81
Vitórias 44
Empates 14
Derrotas 23
Gols Marcados 262
Gols Sofridos 186
TITULOS
  COPA VERÃO 2019 | OURO
  SÉRIE A - 2018
  SÉRIE A


COMPETIÇÕES
 2020 - INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - COPA VERÃO | OURO [+ info]
 2019 - SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO [+ info]
 2019 - SÉRIE A - 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA VERÃO 2019 | OURO [+ info]
 2018 - SUPERCOPA - 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SÉRIE A - 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - COPA DOS CAMPEÕES 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SÉRIE A [+ info]
 2017 - COPA VERÃO [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
alan leite diniz
Aleone Martins da Silva
Alisson Emanuel da Silva
André Luiz Izidoro Felix
andre luiz thomazi albuquerque candia
Antônio Carlos Rodrigues Júnior
BRUNO CESAR PEDROSO ALVES
Carlos Roberto Siqueira
Claudio Aguiar Macedo Junior
Cleberson alencar da silva
danillo carmagnani de lucca
Danilo Castro de Assis
Davi Zemuner Trindade
Diego Akaishi Scarpetta
Diego rodrigo de Souza
Diego urbick de carvalho
Douglas Arnaldo Gonçalves Perassolli
Douglas Benedito de Oliveira
Douglas Gurgel de Melo
edson jose fonseca junior
eduardo paes do amaral
Flavio Fernando da Silva
Frederico Duan Rocha
Gabriel Jorge Vitorino
Gustavo Henrique Trindade
Jeffersonn Name Rother Fernandes
João Pedro pelisson laço
Leandro eduardo Dionísio
leonardo verri
luiz felipe pereira do nascimento
Marcelo Lovatto carminatti
marlon augusto zanoni
maykon alex fonseca polskikh
Micael Henrique da Silva Dias
Pablo Aparecido Gomes do Amaral
Pablo Moacir Martins Rosa
paulo henrique marques castilho
Pedro henrique de souza oliveira
Rafael Arhur de moraes
Raique Alexandre Lisboa Sousa
Raphael Sartori Bessa
Renan Seliguin Da Silva
Renato Henrique Soares Ferreira
Robson Carlos Duarte
rodrigo cezar levorato
rodrigo urbick de carvalho
Roger da Silva Euclides
roger leandro lovato rodrigues
thadeu de oliveira beraldi
Thiago Bressan
Thiago urbick de carvalho
Verinaldo melo de Souza
Victor Augusto Almudi
Vinicius Koji Watanabe
Vitor Panula da Silva
Weslei Antônio dos Santos
wilian oliveira
willians l lovato rodrigues


JOGOS OFICIAIS
COPA VERÃO | OURO
19/01/2020 GO F.C   10 X 4   KONES 1ª Rodada
02/02/2020 KONES   1 X 5   GAMEOVER F7 / NORTCAR SEMINOVOS 3ª Rodada
INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE A 2020
08/03/2020 KONES   1 X 0   R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA 1ª Rodada
15/03/2020 LONDRINA AEL/FÁBRICA1   1 X 2   KONES 2ª Rodada
21/03/2020 KONES   - X -   RISSIÊ FC 3ª Rodada
29/03/2020 GO F.C   - X -   KONES 4ª Rodada
05/04/2020 KONES   - X -   SOLLER/BIRIGUI 4ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7
01/09/2019 LONDRINA AEL/FÁBRICA1   2 X 0   KONES 1ª Rodada
10/09/2019 KONES   0 X 2   POSTO PILOTO/ BRASÃO CAMINHÕES 2ª Rodada
15/09/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 0   KONES 3ª Rodada
22/09/2019 KONES   0 X 2   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE 4ª Rodada
COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO
21/07/2019 KONES   3 X 5   PARAÍSO FC / UNIDOS PELO BEM Quartas de Final
COPA VERÃO 2019 | OURO
13/01/2019 ATLÉTICO ZONA SUL   2 X 7   KONES Quartas de Final
20/01/2019 KONES   3 X 0   SOLLER/BIRIGUI Semi-Final
20/01/2019 KONES   1 X 4   PLASTIMAX F7 Final
SÉRIE A - 2019
03/02/2019 ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE   1 X 1   KONES 1ª Rodada
13/02/2019 GAMEOVER F7 / NORTCAR SEMINOVOS   1 X 4   KONES 2ª Rodada
21/02/2019 SOLLER/BIRIGUI   3 X 3   KONES 3ª Rodada
24/02/2019 PLASTIMAX F7   3 X 0   KONES 4ª Rodada
10/03/2019 ATLÉTICO ZONA SUL   0 X 2   KONES 5ª Rodada
17/03/2019 UFC / SUPRILUZ   1 X 9   KONES 6ª Rodada
24/03/2019 CASTELO F7/PLASTIMAX   3 X 3   KONES 7ª Rodada
01/05/2019 STADIUM SÃO CAETANO   0 X 2   KONES 8ª Rodada
05/04/2019 KONES   2 X 0   AMIGOS DA MÁQUINA 9ª Rodada
14/04/2019 KONES   4 X 0   ZAMALEK 10ª Rodada
23/04/2019 KONES   3 X 2   BÁRBAROS / AGRO100 11ª Rodada
08/05/2019 KONES   2 X 2   R10 BLACK 13ª Rodada
15/05/2019 KONES   4 X 0   R7 LONDRIFREIOS/PORTUGA AUTO C. 14ª Rodada
19/05/2019 KONES   2 X 4   R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA 15ª Rodada
26/05/2019 KONES   1 X 3   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE Quartas de Final
SUPERCOPA - 2018
05/08/2018 KONES   2 X 1   SINSAUDE.F.C 1ª Rodada
19/08/2018 KONES   5 X 0   POSTO PILOTO/ BRASÃO CAMINHÕES 2ª Rodada
26/08/2018 KONES   4 X 3   TRIPLO T 3ª Rodada
02/09/2018 KONES   2 X 3   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE 4ª Rodada
16/09/2018 KONES   3 X 1   PLASTIMAX F7 5ª Rodada
24/09/2018 UFC / SUPRILUZ   3 X 2   KONES Oitavas de Final - Ida
07/10/2018 KONES   1 X 3   UFC / SUPRILUZ Oitavas de Final - Volta
SÉRIE A - 2018
18/02/2018 R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA   5 X 6   KONES 1ª Rodada
25/02/2018 SOLLER/BIRIGUI   1 X 2   KONES 2ª Rodada
31/03/2018 KONES   10 X 0   FUT7 UTFPR 3ª Rodada
11/03/2018 KONES   10 X 4   VARSENAL BRUXOS FC 4ª Rodada
18/03/2018 SANTA TEREZINHA / SAÚDE À MESA   0 X 2   KONES 5ª Rodada
24/03/2018 KONES   3 X 2   VEC / AUTOESCOLA PRATIKA 6ª Rodada
08/04/2018 KONES   3 X 4   SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX 7ª Rodada
15/04/2018 R10 BLACK   0 X 1   KONES 8ª Rodada
22/04/2018 KONES   6 X 4   FEC 9ª Rodada
29/04/2018 GAMEOVER F7 / NORTCAR SEMINOVOS   2 X 6   KONES 10ª Rodada
06/05/2018 KONES   3 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 11ª Rodada
12/05/2018 PLASTIMAX F7   1 X 2   KONES 12ª Rodada
20/05/2018 KONES   2 X 1   ESCOLAMB / ECOFLEX TELHADOS 13ª Rodada
09/06/2018 FRAZATTO F.C   0 X 2   KONES 14ª Rodada
10/06/2018 KONES   3 X 3   BÁRBAROS / AGRO100 15ª Rodada
16/06/2018 KONES   5 X 1   BÁRBAROS / AGRO100 Quartas de Final
23/06/2018 KONES   3 X 1   SOLLER/BIRIGUI Semi-Final
01/07/2018 KONES   3 X 5   R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA Final
COPA DOS CAMPEÕES 2017
03/09/2017 KONES   1 X 4   LONDRINA AEL 1ª Rodada
20/09/2017 ARENA DIACUI F7   4 X 6   KONES 2ª Rodada
24/09/2017 R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA   5 X 3   KONES 3ª Rodada
04/10/2017 FRAZATTO F.C   3 X 4   KONES 4ª Rodada
10/10/2017 KONES   3 X 6   GRUPO ALLCROSS 5ª Rodada
20/10/2017 PLASTIMAX F7   8 X 1   KONES 6ª Rodada
22/10/2017 SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX   3 X 1   KONES 7ª Rodada
SÉRIE A
04/02/2017 PORTO F.C   3 X 3   KONES 1ª Rodada
11/02/2017 KONES   4 X 4   SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX 2ª Rodada
18/02/2017 PLASTIMAX F7   1 X 4   KONES 3ª Rodada
09/03/2017 LONDRINA AEL   3 X 3   KONES 4ª Rodada
18/03/2017 SANTA TEREZINHA / SAÚDE À MESA   1 X 1   KONES 5ª Rodada
24/03/2017 KONES   3 X 3   CONTADO FC 6ª Rodada
01/04/2017 KONES   0 X 1   ESCOLAMB / ECOFLEX TELHADOS 7ª Rodada
08/04/2017 KONES   9 X 1   CRUZEIRO LONDRINENSE 8ª Rodada
17/04/2017 HIIT   0 X 4   KONES 9ª Rodada
20/05/2017 KONES   8 X 1   VEC / AUTOESCOLA PRATIKA 10ª Rodada
04/05/2017 KONES   9 X 2   BÁRBAROS / AGRO100 11ª Rodada
16/05/2017 KONES   2 X 5   SOLLER/BIRIGUI 12ª Rodada
21/05/2017 KONES   2 X 0   ZONA OESTE FC 13ª Rodada
28/05/2017 ART FOR BABY   2 X 2   KONES 14ª Rodada
04/06/2017 GALLÁTICOS / GRÁFICA PINHEIRO   1 X 2   KONES 15ª Rodada
11/06/2017 GALLÁTICOS / GRÁFICA PINHEIRO   0 X 3   KONES Quartas de Final
24/06/2017 KONES   10 X 2   GALLÁTICOS / GRÁFICA PINHEIRO Quartas de Final
02/07/2017 LONDRINA AEL   4 X 4   KONES Semi-Final - Ida
11/07/2017 KONES   3 X 1   LONDRINA AEL Semi-Final - Volta
15/07/2017 SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX   2 X 3   KONES Final - Ida
22/07/2017 KONES   6 X 4   SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX Final - Volta
COPA VERÃO
21/01/2017 PLASTIMAX F7   3 X 3   KONES Oitavas de Final

JOGOS AMISTOSOS

Não há JOGOS AMISTOSOS para essa equipe


PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por