INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  DEADBRUXOS FC
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 64
Vitórias 34
Empates 8
Derrotas 22
Gols Marcados 247
Gols Sofridos 166

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 6
Vitórias 2
Empates 0
Derrotas 4
Gols Marcados 24
Gols Sofridos 21

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 70
Vitórias 36
Empates 8
Derrotas 26
Gols Marcados 271
Gols Sofridos 187
TITULOS
  COPA INVERNO 2019 | EXTRA
  COPA FAIR PLAY
  RECOPA 2017
  SÉRIE B


COMPETIÇÕES
 2019 - SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA INVERNO 2019 | EXTRA [+ info]
 2019 - COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO [+ info]
 2019 - SÉRIE B - 2019 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA FAIR PLAY [+ info]
 2018 - SÉRIE A - 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - RECOPA 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SUPERCOPA 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SÉRIE B [+ info]
 2016 - SUPERCOPA 2016 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Abner Gabriel da Silva Alves
Alan Diego Arruda Paiva
Andrea Carlos da Silva
Antonio Belai Neto
Antonio Carlos de Oliveira Melo
Arthur Augusto Franciscão de Menezes
Arthur de jesus D’elia
Bruno Duarte Nogueira Moreno
caio felipe mendes dias
caio felipe mendes dias
CLEITON ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES SABINO
Ediel de Oliveira Santos
Lucas Felipe urbano Costa
Luis Felipe Ferreira Dá Silva
Luiz Henrique Held Silva
Marcos de Oliveira Mansanera
Matheus Augusto Mazia da Costa
Matheus cavalari do Amaral
Matheus de Oliveira mansanera
Matheus paes landin
MATHEUS RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO
Murilo Leandro
Patric Luciano da Silva
Pedro Lucas Bacili
RODRIGO POLO
Silvio Patricio Gloor
William Cantarim Novais Souza


JOGOS OFICIAIS
COPA INVERNO 2019 | EXTRA
28/07/2019 PIRATAS FC   2 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC Quartas de Final
04/08/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   6 X 1   ENXAME FC Semi-Final
11/08/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   - X -   FIRULA FC Final
COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO
21/07/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 3   GO F.C Quartas de Final
SÉRIE B - 2019
03/02/2019 AL GHARRAFA   0 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC 1ª Rodada
10/02/2019 CAPYRITUBA FC   2 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC 2ª Rodada
16/02/2019 POSTOPILOTO/ BRASÃOCAMINHÕES   4 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC 3ª Rodada
24/02/2019 PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS   5 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC 4ª Rodada
14/03/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 4   GRAZADEUS FC 5ª Rodada
17/03/2019 ÍBIS LONDRINA   1 X 5   DEADBRUXOS FC 6ª Rodada
02/04/2019 FALTA 1 F.C   4 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC 7ª Rodada
30/03/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC 8ª Rodada
07/04/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 0   CONTADO FC 9ª Rodada
14/04/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 3   VIDRAÇARIA ALTEZA CAMBÉ FUT7 10ª Rodada
05/05/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   4 X 1   GO F.C 11ª Rodada
18/05/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   5 X 3   TRIPLO T 12ª Rodada
19/05/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 2   ALÔ MÃE F.C 13ª Rodada
COPA FAIR PLAY
09/12/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   8 X 3   7 CATACUMBAS 1ª Rodada
09/12/2018 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   1 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC 3ª Rodada
16/12/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   1 X 2   GO F.C Semi-Final
SÉRIE A - 2018
18/02/2018 VARSENAL BRUXOS FC   1 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC 1ª Rodada
24/02/2018 SANTA TEREZINHA / SAÚDE À MESA   1 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC 2ª Rodada
04/03/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 2   VEC / AUTOESCOLA PRATIKA 3ª Rodada
11/03/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   0 X 3   SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX 4ª Rodada
17/03/2018 R10 BLACK   6 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC 5ª Rodada
25/03/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   4 X 6   R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA 6ª Rodada
08/04/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   1 X 2   SOLLER SOCIETY 7ª Rodada
15/04/2018 FUT7 UTFPR   2 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC 8ª Rodada
22/04/2018 ESCOLAMB / ECOFLEX TELHADOS   1 X 5   DEADBRUXOS FC 9ª Rodada
28/04/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   4 X 3   BÁRBAROS / AGRO100 10ª Rodada
06/05/2018 KONES   3 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC 11ª Rodada
13/05/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 0   FRAZATTO F.C 12ª Rodada
20/05/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   4 X 4   PLASTIMAX F7 13ª Rodada
07/06/2018 PLASTIMAX GAME OVER F.C   2 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC 14ª Rodada
10/06/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 3   FEC 15ª Rodada
RECOPA 2017
22/10/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   5 X 0   ÍBIS LONDRINA 1ª Rodada
01/11/2017 BONANZA FC   4 X 9   DEADBRUXOS FC 2ª Rodada
12/11/2017 TRIPLO T   1 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC 4ª Rodada
19/11/2017 PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS   1 X 15   DEADBRUXOS FC 5ª Rodada
26/11/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   7 X 1   EXTRAORDINÁRIOS F.C Quartas de Final
02/12/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   7 X 0   TRIPLO T Semi-Final
09/12/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 4   R10 BLACK Final
SUPERCOPA 2017
03/09/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   5 X 6   ZAMALEK 1ª Rodada
16/09/2017 VARSENAL BRUXOS FC   3 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC 2ª Rodada
29/09/2017 FEC   6 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC 4ª Rodada
15/10/2017 ÍBIS LONDRINA   6 X 6   DEADBRUXOS FC 5ª Rodada
SÉRIE B
04/02/2017 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   2 X 6   DEADBRUXOS FC 1ª Rodada
12/02/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   4 X 3   ARENA DIACUI F7 2ª Rodada
19/02/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   4 X 4   R10 BLACK 3ª Rodada
12/03/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 0   ÁGUA NA BOCA/PÃO DOCE 4ª Rodada
19/03/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   9 X 3   PHOENIX FUTEBOL SOCIETY 5ª Rodada
26/03/2017 LOS BROTHERS   4 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC 6ª Rodada
02/04/2017 CLUBE ATLÉTICO LONDRINA   2 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC 7ª Rodada
09/04/2017 GRUPO ALLCROSS   4 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC 8ª Rodada
23/04/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   12 X 0   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS 9ª Rodada
07/05/2017 S.F.C   2 X 6   DEADBRUXOS FC 10ª Rodada
14/05/2017 THOTEM RAM   5 X 10   DEADBRUXOS FC 11ª Rodada
21/05/2017 VARSENAL BRUXOS FC   1 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC 12ª Rodada
28/05/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   5 X 1   FUT7 UTFPR 13ª Rodada
10/06/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 3   S.F.C Quartas de Final
25/06/2017 S.F.C   3 X 5   DEADBRUXOS FC Quartas de Final
01/07/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC   0 X 4   ARENA DIACUI F7 Semi-Final - Ida
09/07/2017 ARENA DIACUI F7   1 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC Semi-Final - Volta
SUPERCOPA 2016
23/10/2016 DEADBRUXOS FC   2 X 7   GALLÁTICOS / GRÁFICA PINHEIRO 1ª Rodada
30/10/2016 SOLLER SOCIETY   5 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC 2ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
27/01/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC   5 X 3   ÍBIS LONDRINA CORINTHIANS
20/01/2019 AL GHARRAFA   3 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC CORINTHIANS
04/02/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   1 X 5   ÍBIS LONDRINA CORINTHIANS
28/01/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   12 X 1   PERICULUM / BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS CORINTHIANS
21/01/2018 S.F.C   4 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC CORINTHIANS
14/01/2018 ÍBIS LONDRINA   5 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC POLACO ESPORTES

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por