INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 79
Vitórias 41
Empates 11
Derrotas 27
Gols Marcados 294
Gols Sofridos 203

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 11
Vitórias 5
Empates 1
Derrotas 5
Gols Marcados 42
Gols Sofridos 35

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 90
Vitórias 46
Empates 12
Derrotas 32
Gols Marcados 336
Gols Sofridos 238
TITULOS
  COPA VERÃO | PRATA
  COPA INVERNO 2019 | EXTRA
  COPA FAIR PLAY
  RECOPA 2017
  SÉRIE B


COMPETIÇÕES
 2020 - INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE B 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - COPA VERÃO | PRATA [+ info]
 2019 - SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA INVERNO 2019 | EXTRA [+ info]
 2019 - COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO [+ info]
 2019 - SÉRIE B - 2019 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA FAIR PLAY [+ info]
 2018 - SÉRIE A - 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - RECOPA 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SUPERCOPA 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SÉRIE B [+ info]
 2016 - SUPERCOPA 2016 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Abner Gabriel da Silva Alves
Adriano César Rodrigues
Adriano Rodrigues Martins
Adson Nasser
Alexsandro Luiz Duarte
Alisson Cardozo dos Santos
Andrea Carlos da Silva
Antonio Belai Neto
Antonio Carlos de Oliveira Melo
Arthur Augusto Franciscão de Menezes
caio felipe mendes dias
caio felipe mendes dias
Fausto Júnior Colombari
Igor henrique barboza elias
Jenilson da Silva
João Matheus Baptista Borges
Jose Antonio Barbosa da Silva Junior
Juliano dos Santos Paz
Júnior Ricardo Rodrigues
Leonardo Ramos Decioli
Luan Pereira Fernandes
Lucas Felipe urbano Costa
Lucas Matheus da Silva Costa
Lucas Rafael Antunes Donato
Luis Felipe Ferreira Dá Silva
LUIZ EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
Luiz Henrique da Silva
Luiz Henrique Held Silva
Matheus Augusto Mazia da Costa
Patric Luciano da Silva
Pedro Lucas Bacili
Raphael Roneli Pereira Silva Costa
Wellington Henrique Martielo
Werik Junior Almeida Alves
William Cantarim Novais Souza


JOGOS OFICIAIS
COPA VERÃO | PRATA
26/01/2020 BOLERAGEM FC   4 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 2ª Rodada
02/02/2020 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   6 X 0   OS GALÁTICOS FC 3ª Rodada
09/02/2020 ALÔ MÃE F.C / FÁBRICA 1   2 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA Semi-Final
16/02/2020 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   05 X 02   RISSIÊ FC Final
INTERMUNICIPAL FOLHA FM | SÉRIE B 2020
08/03/2020 CHOFARD CAMBÉ F7   4 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 1ª Rodada
15/03/2020 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   7 X 4   BOLERAGEM FC 2ª Rodada
19/03/2020 DANONE DUPLO FC   - X -   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 3ª Rodada
29/03/2020 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   - X -   ZAMALEK 4ª Rodada
04/04/2020 GRAZADEUS FC   - X -   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 5ª Rodada
19/04/2020 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   - X -   ALÔ MÃE F.C / FÁBRICA 1 6ª Rodada
SUPERCOPA AMADEUS DE F7
01/09/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   3 X 6   CHOFARD CAMBÉ F7 1ª Rodada
08/09/2019 PLASTIMAX/SANTA FÉ   1 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 2ª Rodada
15/09/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 0   KONES 3ª Rodada
22/09/2019 AL GHARRAFA   4 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 4ª Rodada
29/09/2019 ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE   2 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA Oitavas de Final - Ida
06/10/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 1   ALLADYN / MAISSAÚDE Oitavas de Final - Volta
20/10/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   0 X 4   LONDRINA AEL/FÁBRICA1 Quartas de Final - Ida
27/10/2019 LONDRINA AEL/FÁBRICA1   2 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA Quartas de Final - Volta
COPA INVERNO 2019 | EXTRA
28/07/2019 PIRATAS FC   2 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA Quartas de Final
04/08/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   6 X 1   ENXAME FC Semi-Final
11/08/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   9 X 1   FIRULA FC Final
COPA INVERNO 2019 | OURO
21/07/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 3   GO F.C Quartas de Final
SÉRIE B - 2019
03/02/2019 AL GHARRAFA   0 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 1ª Rodada
10/02/2019 CAPYRITUBA FC   2 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 2ª Rodada
16/02/2019 POSTO PILOTO/ BRASÃO CAMINHÕES   4 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 3ª Rodada
24/02/2019 BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS / PERICULUM   5 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 4ª Rodada
14/03/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 4   GRAZADEUS FC 5ª Rodada
17/03/2019 ÍBIS LONDRINA   1 X 5   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 6ª Rodada
02/04/2019 FALTA 1 / LARANJA FC   4 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 7ª Rodada
30/03/2019 SINSAUDE.F.C   0 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 8ª Rodada
07/04/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 0   CONTADO FC 9ª Rodada
14/04/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 3   CHOFARD CAMBÉ F7 10ª Rodada
05/05/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   4 X 1   GO F.C 11ª Rodada
18/05/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   5 X 3   TRIPLO T 12ª Rodada
19/05/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 2   ALÔ MÃE F.C / FÁBRICA 1 13ª Rodada
COPA FAIR PLAY
09/12/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   8 X 3   7 CATACUMBAS 1ª Rodada
09/12/2018 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   1 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 3ª Rodada
16/12/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   1 X 2   GO F.C Semi-Final
SÉRIE A - 2018
18/02/2018 VARSENAL BRUXOS FC   1 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 1ª Rodada
24/02/2018 SANTA TEREZINHA / SAÚDE À MESA   1 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 2ª Rodada
04/03/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 2   VEC / AUTOESCOLA PRATIKA 3ª Rodada
11/03/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   0 X 3   SANTA FÉ / REJUNTEX 4ª Rodada
17/03/2018 R10 BLACK   6 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 5ª Rodada
25/03/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   4 X 6   R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA 6ª Rodada
08/04/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   1 X 2   SOLLER/BIRIGUI 7ª Rodada
15/04/2018 FUT7 UTFPR   2 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 8ª Rodada
22/04/2018 ESCOLAMB / ECOFLEX TELHADOS   1 X 5   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 9ª Rodada
28/04/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   4 X 3   BÁRBAROS / AGRO100 10ª Rodada
06/05/2018 KONES   3 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 11ª Rodada
13/05/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 0   FRAZATTO F.C 12ª Rodada
20/05/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   4 X 4   PLASTIMAX F7 13ª Rodada
07/06/2018 GAMEOVER F7 / NORTCAR SEMINOVOS   2 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 14ª Rodada
10/06/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 3   FEC 15ª Rodada
RECOPA 2017
22/10/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   5 X 0   ÍBIS LONDRINA 1ª Rodada
01/11/2017 BONANZA FC   4 X 9   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 2ª Rodada
12/11/2017 TRIPLO T   1 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 4ª Rodada
19/11/2017 BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS / PERICULUM   1 X 15   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 5ª Rodada
26/11/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   7 X 1   EXTRAORDINÁRIOS F.C Quartas de Final
02/12/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   7 X 0   TRIPLO T Semi-Final
09/12/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 4   R10 BLACK Final
SUPERCOPA 2017
03/09/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   5 X 6   ZAMALEK 1ª Rodada
16/09/2017 VARSENAL BRUXOS FC   3 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 2ª Rodada
29/09/2017 FEC   6 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 4ª Rodada
15/10/2017 ÍBIS LONDRINA   6 X 6   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 5ª Rodada
SÉRIE B
04/02/2017 DESPORTIVO LONDRINA F7   2 X 6   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 1ª Rodada
12/02/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   4 X 3   ARENA DIACUI F7 2ª Rodada
19/02/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   4 X 4   R10 BLACK 3ª Rodada
12/03/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 0   ÁGUA NA BOCA/PÃO DOCE 4ª Rodada
19/03/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   9 X 3   PHOENIX FUTEBOL SOCIETY 5ª Rodada
26/03/2017 LOS BROTHERS   4 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 6ª Rodada
02/04/2017 CLUBE ATLÉTICO LONDRINA   2 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 7ª Rodada
09/04/2017 GRUPO ALLCROSS   4 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 8ª Rodada
23/04/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   12 X 0   BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS / PERICULUM 9ª Rodada
07/05/2017 S.F.C   2 X 6   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 10ª Rodada
14/05/2017 THOTEM RAM   5 X 10   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 11ª Rodada
21/05/2017 VARSENAL BRUXOS FC   1 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 12ª Rodada
28/05/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   5 X 1   FUT7 UTFPR 13ª Rodada
10/06/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 3   S.F.C Quartas de Final
25/06/2017 S.F.C   3 X 5   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA Quartas de Final
01/07/2017 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   0 X 4   ARENA DIACUI F7 Semi-Final - Ida
09/07/2017 ARENA DIACUI F7   1 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA Semi-Final - Volta
SUPERCOPA 2016
23/10/2016 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   2 X 7   GALLÁTICOS / GRÁFICA PINHEIRO 1ª Rodada
30/10/2016 SOLLER/BIRIGUI   5 X 1   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA 2ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
19/01/2020 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   6 X 4   POSTO PILOTO/ BRASÃO CAMINHÕES CORINTHIANS
15/01/2020 ALÔ MÃE F.C / FÁBRICA 1   1 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA CORINTHIANS
12/01/2020 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   3 X 3   BOLERAGEM FC CORINTHIANS
28/11/2019 ALFA FC   5 X 3   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA CORINTHIANS
25/08/2019 GAMEOVER F7 / NORTCAR SEMINOVOS   1 X 4   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA STADIUM FUTEBOL SOCIETY
27/01/2019 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   5 X 3   ÍBIS LONDRINA CORINTHIANS
20/01/2019 AL GHARRAFA   3 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA CORINTHIANS
04/02/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   1 X 5   ÍBIS LONDRINA CORINTHIANS
28/01/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA   12 X 1   BRAVUS INVESTIMENTOS / PERICULUM CORINTHIANS
21/01/2018 S.F.C   4 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA CORINTHIANS
14/01/2018 ÍBIS LONDRINA   5 X 2   DEADBRUXOS FC/DONATO MECÂNICA POLACO ESPORTES

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por