INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  SANTA FÉ
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 59
Vitórias 40
Empates 10
Derrotas 9
Gols Marcados 230
Gols Sofridos 113

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 1
Vitórias 1
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 8
Gols Sofridos 4

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 60
Vitórias 41
Empates 10
Derrotas 9
Gols Marcados 238
Gols Sofridos 117
TITULOS
  SÉRIE A - 2018
  COPA VERÃO 2018
  COPA DOS CAMPEÕES 2017
  SÉRIE A
  COPA VERÃO


COMPETIÇÕES
 2018 - SUPERCOPA - 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA INVERNO 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - SÉRIE A - 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA VERÃO 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - COPA DOS CAMPEÕES 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SÉRIE A [+ info]
 2017 - COPA VERÃO [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Alan Victor da cruz
Alex Fontes Cardoso
Alexandre de Souza Ferreira
Allan carlos pereira
Anderson Valentim da Silva
Bruno Ernandes Francisco
Carlos roberto da silva
Cassiano Pereira da Silva
Danilo Henrique Medeiros
David Silva Oliveira
Diego Souza
Douglas Gurgel de Melo
Edervander Aparecido Ilário
Edson Antonio Zanutto Filho
Erico Patrício Ferrante Gomes
Gabriel Oliveira de Souza
João Paulo Araújo Beraldo
Jose Antonio Barbosa da Silva Junior
Jose Edegar dos Santos Junior
José Fernando Gomes
Juvenal Henrique Souto de Oliveira
Lucas aparecido da Silva melo
Lucas Daniel da Silva
Luciano Farias
Magno Rogerio Gomes
Marcelo de Freitas Botega
Marcelo Farias de Souza Marins
Marlon Castioni Dá Silva
Messias Pereira
Neilson Costa Junior
Oduvaldo da Silva Bragagnolo Junior
Robson Gonsalves dos Santos Filho
Rodolfo Michael de Oliveira
Rodrigo Kirihara Lot
Ronaldo Lopes
Silvio Ferreira Santos
Victor Hugo Hernandes Lombardi
Weliton Onofre de Souza


JOGOS OFICIAIS
COPA INVERNO 2018
22/05/2018 SANTA FÉ   4 X 4   GO F.C 1ª Rodada
12/06/2018 SANTA FÉ   9 X 3   BARCELONDRES 2ª Rodada
09/06/2018 PASSA BOLA F.C   1 X 4   SANTA FÉ 3ª Rodada
18/06/2018 DANONE DUPLO FC   2 X 2   SANTA FÉ Quartas de Final
SÉRIE A - 2018
17/02/2018 SANTA FÉ   3 X 2   GREEN AÇAÍ 1ª Rodada
25/02/2018 SANTA FÉ   1 X 2   BÁRBAROS / AGRO100 2ª Rodada
04/03/2018 PLASTIMAX F7   1 X 1   SANTA FÉ 3ª Rodada
11/03/2018 DEADBRUXOS FC   0 X 3   SANTA FÉ 4ª Rodada
17/03/2018 SANTA FÉ   4 X 0   ESCOLAMB / ECOFLEX TELHADOS 5ª Rodada
25/03/2018 FEC/PARIGOT/ RANCHO DO GAÚCHO   1 X 2   SANTA FÉ 6ª Rodada
08/04/2018 KONES / BAMBOA / MEMPHIS / MC2   3 X 4   SANTA FÉ 7ª Rodada
14/04/2018 SANTA FÉ   2 X 0   FRAZATTO F.C 8ª Rodada
21/04/2018 SANTA FÉ   2 X 2   R10 SOCIETY F7 9ª Rodada
29/04/2018 SANTA FÉ   3 X 2   R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA 10ª Rodada
05/05/2018 VEC / AUTOESCOLA PRATIKA   2 X 8   SANTA FÉ 11ª Rodada
13/05/2018 SANTA FÉ   5 X 3   FUT7 UTFPR 12ª Rodada
19/05/2018 SANTA FÉ   4 X 0   SANTA TEREZINHA / REVESTLON 13ª Rodada
08/06/2018 SANTA FÉ   3 X 2   VARSENAL FC 14ª Rodada
09/06/2018 SOLLER SOCIETY   1 X 3   SANTA FÉ 15ª Rodada
17/06/2018 SANTA FÉ   3 X 0   PLASTIMAX F7 Quartas de Final
23/06/2018 SANTA FÉ   0 X 5   R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA Semi-Final
COPA VERÃO 2018
20/01/2018 GMTX   1 X 7   SANTA FÉ Oitavas de Final
20/01/2018 SANTA FÉ   8 X 0   ZAMALEK Quartas de Final
21/01/2018 SANTA FÉ   1 X 3   R10 SOCIETY F7 Semi-Final
COPA DOS CAMPEÕES 2017
03/09/2017 R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA   10 X 5   SANTA FÉ 1ª Rodada
17/09/2017 SANTA FÉ   2 X 0   GRUPO ALLCROSS 2ª Rodada
22/09/2017 LONDRINA AEL   3 X 3   SANTA FÉ 3ª Rodada
06/10/2017 PLASTIMAX F7   2 X 7   SANTA FÉ 4ª Rodada
31/10/2017 FRAZATTO F.C   4 X 6   SANTA FÉ 5ª Rodada
20/10/2017 ARENA DIACUI F7   4 X 7   SANTA FÉ 6ª Rodada
22/10/2017 SANTA FÉ   3 X 1   KONES / BAMBOA / MEMPHIS / MC2 7ª Rodada
10/11/2017 LONDRINA AEL   1 X 8   SANTA FÉ Semi-Final
12/11/2017 SANTA FÉ   2 X 0   LONDRINA AEL Semi-Final
19/11/2017 SANTA FÉ   2 X 0   R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA Final
26/11/2017 R10 / FARMÁCIA BANDEIRA   0 X 3   SANTA FÉ Final - Volta
SÉRIE A
04/02/2017 SANTA FÉ   6 X 1   CONTADO FC 1ª Rodada
11/02/2017 KONES / BAMBOA / MEMPHIS / MC2   4 X 4   SANTA FÉ 2ª Rodada
18/02/2017 SANTA FÉ   7 X 2   ESCOLAMB / ECOFLEX TELHADOS 3ª Rodada
11/03/2017 SANTA FÉ   0 X 1   SANTA TEREZINHA / REVESTLON 4ª Rodada
21/03/2017 SANTA FÉ   5 X 2   PORTO F.C 5ª Rodada
25/03/2017 SANTA FÉ   4 X 4   PLASTIMAX F7 6ª Rodada
01/04/2017 BÁRBAROS / AGRO100   4 X 3   SANTA FÉ 7ª Rodada
08/04/2017 SANTA FÉ   6 X 2   HIIT 8ª Rodada
22/04/2017 GALLÁTICOS / GRÁFICA PINHEIRO   3 X 5   SANTA FÉ 9ª Rodada
01/05/2017 SANTA FÉ   6 X 2   LONDRINA AEL 10ª Rodada
06/05/2017 SANTA FÉ   7 X 2   VEC / AUTOESCOLA PRATIKA 11ª Rodada
12/05/2017 SANTA FÉ   3 X 4   ART FOR BABY 12ª Rodada
20/05/2017 SANTA FÉ   7 X 0   CRUZEIRO LONDRINENSE 13ª Rodada
28/05/2017 ZONA OESTE FC   0 X 2   SANTA FÉ 14ª Rodada
01/06/2017 SOLLER SOCIETY   0 X 1   SANTA FÉ 15ª Rodada
11/06/2017 SANTA FÉ   2 X 1   HIIT Quartas de Final
25/06/2017 HIIT   0 X 6   SANTA FÉ Quartas de Final
01/07/2017 SANTA FÉ   1 X 1   PLASTIMAX F7 Semi-Final - Ida
12/07/2017 PLASTIMAX F7   2 X 2   SANTA FÉ Final
15/07/2017 SANTA FÉ   2 X 3   KONES / BAMBOA / MEMPHIS / MC2 Final - Ida
22/07/2017 KONES / BAMBOA / MEMPHIS / MC2   6 X 4   SANTA FÉ Final - Volta
COPA VERÃO
21/01/2017 HIIT   1 X 7   SANTA FÉ Oitavas de Final
21/01/2017 SANTA FÉ   4 X 1   MGD / VITALFORM Quartas de Final
22/01/2017 SANTA FÉ   2 X 2   AMEMOL Semi-Final

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
19/01/2017 CHAPE FT   4 X 8   SANTA FÉ R10

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por